Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15548 Raxaul Antyodaya Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15548 Raxaul Antyodaya train live running status. 15548 Raxaul Antyodaya train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Raxaul Jn (RXL) on Wed. 15548 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 15548 Raxaul Antyodaya from Lokmanyatilak T is 07:55. The arrival time to Raxaul Jn is 16:50. The total distance covered by Raxaul Antyodaya is 1907 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Raxaul Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Raxaul Antyodaya - 15548.
Today
17-08-2022
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 07:55
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
34 km
08:32
08:32
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
3min
Manmad Jn
239 km
11:53
11:53
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
14:20
14:20
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
5min
Khandwa
547 km
16:22
16:22
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
3min
Itarsi Jn
730 km
18:40
18:40
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
10min
Jabalpur
975 km
22:20
22:20
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
10min
Katni
1066 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
5min
Satna
1164 km
01:15
01:15
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
5min
Prayagrajcheoki
1334 km
04:15
04:15
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
5min
Mirzapur
1414 km
05:20
05:20
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
5min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1477 km
07:08
07:08
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
10min
Patliputra
1685 km
10:15
10:15
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
10min
Hajipur Jn
1706 km
11:05
11:05
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1760 km
12:50
12:50
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
30min
Sitamarhi
1824 km
14:45
14:45
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
5min
Bairagnia
1853 km
15:19
15:19
15:21
15:21
On Time
-
2min
Raxaul Jn
1907 km
16:50
16:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15548 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Raxaul Antyodaya 15548 train running or not?

A. Raxaul Antyodaya 15548 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 07:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Raxaul Antyodaya 15548 train now?

A. Check the location of Raxaul Antyodaya 15548 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Raxaul Antyodaya 15548 train?

A. The last stop for Raxaul Antyodaya 15548 train is Raxaul Jn(RXL). The train reaches Raxaul Jn at 16:50