Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

15564 Udhna - Jaynagar Antyodaya Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15564 Udhna - Jaynagar Antyodaya Express train live running status. 15564 Udhna - Jaynagar Antyodaya Express train runs from Udhna Jn (UDN) to Jaynagar (JYG) on Sun. 15564 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 15564 Udhna - Jaynagar Antyodaya Express from Udhna Jn is . The arrival time to Jaynagar is . The total distance covered by Udhna - Jaynagar Antyodaya Express is 1863 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Udhna Jn to Jaynagar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Udhna - Jaynagar Antyodaya Express - 15564.
Sunday
14-07-2024
Yet to start from Udhna Jn at
Refresh
Updated 98hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udhna Jn
-
Source
09:45
On Time
-
Source
Nandurbar
156 km
12:05
12:10
On Time
-
5min
Amalner
252 km
13:35
13:37
On Time
-
2min
Jalgaon Jn
306 km
14:50
14:55
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
330 km
15:20
15:25
On Time
-
5min
Khandwa
454 km
18:10
18:15
On Time
-
5min
Harda
562 km
19:24
19:26
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
637 km
21:20
21:30
On Time
-
10min
Pipariya
705 km
22:33
22:35
On Time
-
2min
Narsinghpur
798 km
23:40
23:42
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
883 km
01:15
01:25
On Time
-
10min
Katni
973 km
02:35
02:40
On Time
-
5min
Satna
1072 km
04:05
04:15
On Time
-
10min
Shankargarh
1204 km
06:56
06:57
On Time
-
1min
Prayagrajcheoki
1242 km
08:00
08:02
On Time
-
2min
Mirzapur
1322 km
09:23
09:25
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1385 km
10:58
11:08
On Time
-
10min
Buxar
1479 km
12:20
12:22
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
1548 km
13:18
13:20
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
1597 km
14:40
14:50
On Time
-
10min
Mokameh Jn
1686 km
16:05
16:07
On Time
-
2min
Barauni Jn
1707 km
17:25
17:45
On Time
-
20min
Samastipur Jn
1758 km
18:55
19:03
On Time
-
8min
Darbhanga Jn
1795 km
20:10
20:15
On Time
-
5min
Jaynagar
1863 km
22:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Udhna - Jaynagar Antyodaya Express 15564 train running or not?

A. Udhna - Jaynagar Antyodaya Express 15564 train starts from Udhna Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Udhna - Jaynagar Antyodaya Express 15564 train now?

A. Check the location of Udhna - Jaynagar Antyodaya Express 15564 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Udhna - Jaynagar Antyodaya Express 15564 train?

A. The last stop for Udhna - Jaynagar Antyodaya Express 15564 train is Jaynagar(JYG). The train reaches Jaynagar at