more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17624Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
12-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Ganganagar
-
Source
10:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Shri Karanpur
47 km
11:04
11:06
Cancelled
-
-
Rai Singh Nagar
81 km
11:37
11:39
Cancelled
-
-
Suratgarh Jn
137 km
12:55
13:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bikaner Jn
319 km
15:50
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nokha
383 km
16:53
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nagaur
435 km
17:36
17:41
Cancelled
-
-
Merta Road Jn
492 km
18:40
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jodhpur Jn
595 km
21:00
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Luni Jn
627 km
21:47
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Pali Marwar
668 km
22:20
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Jn
699 km
23:23
23:26
Cancelled
-
-
Falna
765 km
00:08
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Pindwara
820 km
00:48
00:50
Cancelled
-
-
Abu Road
864 km
01:55
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Palanpur Jn
916 km
03:22
03:27
Cancelled
-
-
Mahesana Jn
981 km
04:18
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
1049 km
06:35
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
1095 km
08:04
08:06
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
1114 km
08:34
08:36
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
1149 km
10:00
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bharuch Jn
1220 km
10:54
10:56
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
1279 km
12:02
12:07
Cancelled
-
-
Nandurbar
1440 km
14:30
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Amalner
1535 km
16:37
16:39
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
1590 km
18:10
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
1614 km
18:45
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Malkapur
1664 km
19:44
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Shegaon
1716 km
20:24
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
1754 km
21:20
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Washim
1833 km
22:29
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Hingoli Deccan
1881 km
23:19
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Basmat
1939 km
00:29
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Purna Jn
1961 km
01:10
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
H Sahib Nanded
1992 km
02:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination