more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19331Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
18-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kochuveli
-
Source
11:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Kollam Jn
57 km
11:50
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kayankulam Jn
98 km
12:28
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Alleppey
141 km
13:12
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ernakulam Jn
198 km
14:30
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Aluva
218 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Thrisur
272 km
15:57
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Shoranur Jn
306 km
16:55
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kozhikkode
392 km
18:22
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kannur
481 km
19:52
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kasaragod
567 km
20:53
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mangaluru Jn
614 km
22:00
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Udupi
676 km
23:40
23:42
Cancelled
-
-
Karwar
867 km
02:42
02:44
Cancelled
-
-
Madgaon
927 km
04:05
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Thivim
973 km
05:00
05:02
Cancelled
-
-
Kudal
1024 km
06:04
06:06
Cancelled
-
-
Ratnagiri
1163 km
09:00
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Chiplun
1239 km
11:00
11:02
Cancelled
-
-
Roha
1367 km
13:35
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Panvel
1442 km
14:50
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Vasai Road
1507 km
16:25
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Boisar
1557 km
17:39
17:41
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
1628 km
19:08
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
1723 km
21:23
21:28
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
1852 km
23:11
23:21
Cancelled
-
-
Godhra Jn
1926 km
00:46
00:48
Cancelled
-
-
Dahod
1999 km
01:44
01:46
Cancelled
-
-
Ratlam Jn
2113 km
04:10
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Nagda Jn
2154 km
04:48
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ujjain Jn
2210 km
06:05
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Dewas
2250 km
06:55
06:57
Cancelled
-
-
Indore Jn Bg
2289 km
08:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination