Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19335 Gimb Indb Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19335 Gimb Indb Exp train live running status. 19335 Gimb Indb Exp train runs from Gandhidham Bg (GIMB) to Indore Jn Bg (INDB) on Mon. 19335 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 19335 Gimb Indb Exp from Gandhidham Bg is 17:40. The arrival time to Indore Jn Bg is 11:05. The total distance covered by Gimb Indb Exp is 805 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gandhidham Bg to Indore Jn Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gimb Indb Exp - 19335.
Tomorrow
30-01-2023
Yet to start from Gandhidham Bg at 17:40
Refresh
Updated 14hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gandhidham Bg
-
Source
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
Source
Samakhiali B G
53 km
18:29
18:29
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
2min
Viramgam Jn
235 km
21:43
21:43
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
300 km
22:55
22:55
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
25min
Nadiad Jn
346 km
00:09
00:09
00:11
00:11
On Time
-
2min
Godhra Jn
442 km
03:06
03:06
03:08
03:08
On Time
-
2min
Dahod
516 km
04:07
04:07
04:09
04:09
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
629 km
06:05
06:05
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
5min
Ujjain Jn
726 km
09:25
09:25
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
5min
Dewas
767 km
10:15
10:15
10:17
10:17
On Time
-
2min
Indore Jn Bg
805 km
11:05
11:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19335 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gimb Indb Exp 19335 train running or not?

A. Gimb Indb Exp 19335 train starts from Gandhidham Bg at 17:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gimb Indb Exp 19335 train now?

A. Check the location of Gimb Indb Exp 19335 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gimb Indb Exp 19335 train?

A. The last stop for Gimb Indb Exp 19335 train is Indore Jn Bg(INDB). The train reaches Indore Jn Bg at 11:05
Gandhidham to Indore Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Gandhidham to Indore