Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22910 Puri Bl Sf Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22910 Puri Bl Sf train live running status. 22910 Puri Bl Sf train runs from Puri (PURI) to Valsad (BL) on Sun. 22910 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 22910 Puri Bl Sf from Puri is 00:30. The arrival time to Valsad is . The total distance covered by Puri Bl Sf is 2075 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Puri to Valsad. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Puri Bl Sf - 22910.
Today
14-04-2024
Overall delay: 30min
Crossed Angul at 04:11
Refresh
Updated 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
00:30
00:30
On Time
8
Source
Khurda Road JN
44 km
01:16
01:15
01:29
01:20
9min
1
5min
Bhubaneswar
63 km
01:41
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
3
5min
Dhenkanal
125 km
02:50
02:47
02:52
02:49
3min
1
2min
Talcher Road
174 km
03:51
03:32
03:59
03:34
25min
1
2min
Angul
186 km
04:09
03:39
04:11
03:41
30min
1
2min
Sambalpur City
336 km
06:30
06:30
06:40
06:35
On Time
1
5min
Jharsuguda Road
379 km
07:30
07:30
07:35
07:35
On Time
1
5min
Raigarh
450 km
09:05
09:05
09:07
09:07
On Time
2
2min
Champa Jn
529 km
10:43
10:11
10:51
10:13
32min
1
2min
Bilaspur Jn
582 km
11:55
11:10
12:17
11:25
45min
3
15min
Pendra Road
685 km
14:33
13:06
14:36
13:08
1hr 27min
3
2min
Anuppur Jn
736 km
15:24
13:56
15:33
14:01
1hr 28min
4
5min
Shahdol
777 km
16:24
14:44
16:32
14:46
1hr 40min
3
2min
Katni South
904 km
19:43
17:15
19:55
17:20
2hr 28min
2
5min
Jabalpur
993 km
21:27
18:25
21:49
18:35
3hr 2min
1
10min
Pipariya
1171 km
23:56
20:33
00:01
20:35
3hr 23min
2
2min
Itarsi Jn
1238 km
01:00
22:20
01:13
22:30
2hr 40min
3
10min
Bhopal Jn
1336 km
03:01
00:10
03:12
00:15
2hr 51min
4
5min
Maksi
1479 km
04:53
02:12
04:56
02:14
2hr 41min
2
2min
Ujjain Jn
1520 km
05:29
03:10
05:38
03:15
2hr 19min
6
5min
Ratlam Jn
1616 km
07:04
04:50
07:10
04:55
2hr 14min
4
5min
Dahod
1730 km
08:39
06:22
08:43
06:24
2hr 17min
2
2min
Vadodara Jn
1878 km
10:33
08:45
10:44
08:55
1hr 48min
1
10min
Surat
2007 km
12:21
11:05
12:29
11:10
1hr 16min
3
5min
Valsad
2075 km
12:20
Destination
7min
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22910 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Puri Bl Sf 22910 train running or not?

A. Puri Bl Sf 22910 train starts from Puri at 00:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Puri Bl Sf 22910 train now?

A. Check the location of Puri Bl Sf 22910 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Puri Bl Sf 22910 train?

A. The last stop for Puri Bl Sf 22910 train is Valsad(BL). The train reaches Valsad at