Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22990 Mhv Bdts Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22990 Mhv Bdts Exp train live running status. 22990 Mhv Bdts Exp train runs from MAHUVA JN (MHV) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) on Thu, Sat. 22990 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 22990 Mhv Bdts Exp from MAHUVA JN is 19:16. The arrival time to Bandra Terminus is 09:32. The total distance covered by Mhv Bdts Exp is 881 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from MAHUVA JN to Bandra Terminus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mhv Bdts Exp - 22990.
Yesterday
25-05-2024
Overall delay: 2min
Reached Bandra Terminus at 09:32
Refresh
Updated 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
MAHUVA JN
-
Source
19:16
19:15
1min
1
Source
RAJULA JN
31 km
19:47
19:40
19:49
19:42
7min
1
2min
Savarkundla
70 km
20:26
20:20
20:52
20:21
31min
1
26min
Liliya Mota
93 km
21:24
20:41
21:25
20:42
43min
1
1min
DHASA JN
127 km
21:56
21:15
21:58
21:16
42min
1
2min
Dhola Jn
153 km
22:24
21:42
22:25
21:43
42min
2
1min
Botad Jn
196 km
23:00
22:16
23:08
22:18
50min
1
8min
Surendranagar G
270 km
23:41
22:53
23:42
22:54
48min
1
1min
Viramgam Jn
336 km
01:14
00:35
01:17
00:37
40min
2
3min
Ahmedabad Jn
401 km
02:22
01:55
02:33
02:05
28min
5
11min
Anand Jn
465 km
03:24
02:54
03:27
02:56
31min
4
3min
Vadodara Jn
501 km
04:01
03:28
04:12
03:33
39min
1
11min
Surat
630 km
05:40
05:25
05:54
05:30
24min
3
14min
Vapi
722 km
07:11
06:56
07:18
06:58
20min
2
7min
Borivali
862 km
08:57
08:39
09:00
08:43
17min
8
3min
Bandra Terminus
881 km
09:32
09:30
Destination
2min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22990 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mhv Bdts Exp 22990 train running or not?

A. Mhv Bdts Exp 22990 train starts from MAHUVA JN at 19:16. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mhv Bdts Exp 22990 train now?

A. Check the location of Mhv Bdts Exp 22990 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mhv Bdts Exp 22990 train?

A. The last stop for Mhv Bdts Exp 22990 train is Bandra Terminus(BDTS). The train reaches Bandra Terminus at 09:32