Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

31823 Sealdah - Krishnanagar City - Lalgola Galloping Local Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 31823 Sealdah - Krishnanagar City - Lalgola Galloping Local train live running status. 31823 Sealdah - Krishnanagar City - Lalgola Galloping Local train runs from Sealdah (SDAH) to Krishngr Cty Jn (KNJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 31823 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 31823 Sealdah - Krishnanagar City - Lalgola Galloping Local from Sealdah is 10:28. The arrival time to Krishngr Cty Jn is 12:35. The total distance covered by Sealdah - Krishnanagar City - Lalgola Galloping Local is 99 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sealdah to Krishngr Cty Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sealdah - Krishnanagar City - Lalgola Galloping Local - 31823.
Sunday
21-04-2024
Yesterday
22-04-2024
Today
23-04-2024
Tomorrow
24-04-2024
Yet to start from Sealdah at 10:28
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
10:28
10:28
On Time
-
Source
Dum Dum
6 km
10:40
10:40
10:41
10:41
On Time
-
1min
Barrackpore
22 km
10:54
10:54
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
1min
Naihati Jn
37 km
11:17
11:17
11:22
11:22
On Time
-
5min
Kanchrapara
45 km
11:27
11:27
11:28
11:28
On Time
-
1min
Kalyani
48 km
11:32
11:32
11:33
11:33
On Time
-
1min
Chakdaha
61 km
11:44
11:44
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
1min
Ranaghat Jn
73 km
12:08
12:08
12:09
12:09
On Time
-
1min
Krishngr Cty Jn
99 km
12:35
12:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

31823 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sealdah - Krishnanagar City - Lalgola Galloping Local 31823 train running or not?

A. Sealdah - Krishnanagar City - Lalgola Galloping Local 31823 train starts from Sealdah at 10:28. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sealdah - Krishnanagar City - Lalgola Galloping Local 31823 train now?

A. Check the location of Sealdah - Krishnanagar City - Lalgola Galloping Local 31823 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sealdah - Krishnanagar City - Lalgola Galloping Local 31823 train?

A. The last stop for Sealdah - Krishnanagar City - Lalgola Galloping Local 31823 train is Krishngr Cty Jn(KNJ). The train reaches Krishngr Cty Jn at 12:35