Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

47207 Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 47207 Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts train live running status. 47207 Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts train runs from Falaknuma (FM) to Lingampalli (LPI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 47207 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 47207 Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts from Falaknuma is 19:30. The arrival time to Lingampalli is 21:00. The total distance covered by Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts is 37 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Falaknuma to Lingampalli. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts - 47207.
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Yesterday
26-05-2022
Today
27-05-2022
Tomorrow
28-05-2022
Sunday
29-05-2022
Yet to start from Falaknuma at 19:30
Refresh
Updated 12hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Falaknuma
-
Source
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
Source
Huppuguda
1 km
19:41
19:41
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
3 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
4 km
19:46
19:46
19:47
19:47
On Time
-
1min
Malakpet
5 km
19:48
19:48
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
7 km
19:52
19:52
19:53
19:53
On Time
-
1min
Vidyanagar
9 km
19:56
19:56
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
10 km
19:58
19:58
19:59
19:59
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
11 km
20:00
20:00
20:01
20:01
On Time
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
12 km
20:02
20:02
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
14 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Secbad James St
16 km
20:11
20:11
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
1min
Sanjeevaiah Park
17 km
20:13
20:13
20:14
20:14
On Time
-
1min
Begampet
19 km
20:18
20:18
20:19
20:19
On Time
-
1min
Nature Cure Hospital
20 km
20:20
20:20
20:21
20:21
On Time
-
1min
Fatehnagar
21 km
20:22
20:22
20:23
20:23
On Time
-
1min
Bhartnagar
24 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
1min
Borabanda
26 km
20:26
20:26
20:27
20:27
On Time
-
1min
Hitech City
29 km
20:30
20:30
20:31
20:31
On Time
-
1min
Hafizpeta
32 km
20:34
20:34
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
1min
Chandanagar
35 km
20:38
20:38
20:39
20:39
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
37 km
21:00
21:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

47207 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts 47207 running or not?

A. Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts 47207 starts from Falaknuma at 19:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts 47207 now?

A. Check the location of Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts 47207 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts 47207 train?

A. The last stop for Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mmts 47207 train is Lingampalli(LPI). The train reaches Lingampalli at 21:00