Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

50101Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yesterday
22-08-2019
Today
23-08-2019
Tomorrow
24-08-2019
Sunday
25-08-2019
Arrived 30min early
Reached Madgaon at 09:10
Refresh
Updated 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ratnagiri
-
Source
02:26
02:20
6min
-
Source
Nivasar
22 km
02:39
02:35
02:51
02:36
15min
-
12min
Adavali
44 km
03:19
02:51
03:37
02:52
45min
-
18min
Veravali (h)
58 km
03:47
03:02
03:48
03:03
45min
-
1min
Vilavade
66 km
03:58
03:10
04:17
03:11
1hr 6min
-
19min
Saundal
76 km
04:27
03:21
04:28
03:22
1hr 6min
-
1min
Rajapur Road
83 km
04:43
03:27
04:44
03:28
1hr 16min
-
1min
Vaibhavwadi Rd
106 km
05:03
03:43
05:04
03:44
1hr 20min
-
1min
Nandgaon Road
128 km
05:21
04:01
05:22
04:02
1hr 20min
-
1min
Kankavali
149 km
05:40
04:20
05:41
04:21
1hr 20min
-
1min
Sindhudurg
174 km
05:59
04:33
06:00
04:34
1hr 26min
-
1min
Kudal
189 km
06:14
04:44
06:20
04:45
1hr 35min
-
6min
Zarap
203 km
06:33
05:05
06:34
05:06
1hr 28min
-
1min
Sawantwadi Road
218 km
06:47
05:17
06:48
05:18
1hr 30min
-
1min
Madure
229 km
06:59
05:30
07:00
05:31
1hr 29min
-
1min
Pernem
248 km
07:14
05:47
07:36
05:48
1hr 48min
-
22min
Thivim
259 km
07:48
05:55
07:49
05:56
1hr 53min
-
1min
Karmali
277 km
08:08
06:14
08:09
06:15
1hr 54min
-
1min
Verna
293 km
08:29
06:31
08:51
06:32
2hr 19min
-
22min
Majorda
298 km
08:58
06:41
09:00
06:42
2hr 18min
-
2min
Suravali
302 km
09:05
06:47
09:06
06:48
2hr 18min
-
1min
Madgaon
308 km
09:10
09:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination