Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51116Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Saturday
17-08-2019
Yesterday
18-08-2019
Today
19-08-2019
Tomorrow
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Overall delay: 1min
Reached Shirud at 16:00
Refresh
Updated 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhule
-
Source
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
Source
Mohadi Prgn Lng
3 km
15:36
15:36
15:37
15:37
On Time
-
1min
Borvihir
14 km
15:48
15:48
15:49
15:49
On Time
-
1min
Shirud
21 km
16:00
15:59
16:01
16:01
1min
-
1min
Mordad Tanda
27 km
16:10
16:10
16:11
16:11
On Time
-
1min
Rajmane
33 km
16:17
16:17
16:18
16:18
On Time
-
1min
Jamdha
42 km
16:28
16:28
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
2min
Bhoras Budrukh
49 km
16:37
16:37
16:38
16:38
On Time
-
1min
Chalisgaon Jn
56 km
16:45
16:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination