more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51451Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Yesterday
21-09-2021
Today
22-09-2021
Tomorrow
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
07:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Hadapsar
5 km
07:21
07:22
Cancelled
-
-
Manjari Budruk
10 km
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Loni
16 km
07:37
07:38
Cancelled
-
-
Uruli
28 km
07:50
07:51
Cancelled
-
-
Yevat
41 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Khutbav
47 km
08:10
08:11
Cancelled
-
-
Kedgaon
54 km
08:18
08:19
Cancelled
-
-
Kadethan
58 km
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Patas
64 km
08:31
08:32
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
75 km
08:50
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Malad Gaon
88 km
09:14
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Shirsai
95 km
09:24
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Katphal
108 km
09:39
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Baramati
118 km
10:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination