Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53139 Koaa Jsme Pgs Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 53139 Koaa Jsme Pgs train live running status. 53139 Koaa Jsme Pgs train runs from KOLKATA (KOAA) to Jasidih Jn (JSME) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 53139 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 53139 Koaa Jsme Pgs from KOLKATA is 22:25. The arrival time to Jasidih Jn is 05:50. The total distance covered by Koaa Jsme Pgs is 327 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KOLKATA to Jasidih Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Koaa Jsme Pgs - 53139.
Saturday
26-11-2022
Yesterday
27-11-2022
Today
28-11-2022
Tomorrow
29-11-2022
Yet to start from Kolkata at 22:25
Refresh
Updated 10hr 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolkata
-
Source
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
Source
Barrackpore
19 km
22:54
22:54
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
1min
Naihati Jn
34 km
23:33
23:33
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
2min
Bandel Jn
43 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
2min
Barddhaman Jn
110 km
01:21
01:21
01:23
01:23
On Time
-
2min
Panagarh
158 km
02:01
02:01
02:02
02:02
On Time
-
1min
Durgapur
174 km
02:15
02:15
02:17
02:17
On Time
-
2min
Andal Jn
191 km
02:29
02:29
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
1min
Raniganj
198 km
02:40
02:40
02:42
02:42
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
216 km
03:03
03:03
03:23
03:23
On Time
-
20min
Barachak
221 km
03:30
03:30
03:31
03:31
On Time
-
1min
Sitarampur
225 km
03:37
03:37
03:38
03:38
On Time
-
1min
Salanpur
230 km
03:44
03:44
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
1min
Rupnarayanpur
237 km
03:52
03:52
03:53
03:53
On Time
-
1min
Chittaranjan
241 km
03:57
03:57
03:59
03:59
On Time
-
2min
Jamtara
256 km
04:15
04:15
04:16
04:16
On Time
-
1min
Madhupur Jn
298 km
04:54
04:54
04:56
04:56
On Time
-
2min
Jasidih Jn
327 km
05:50
05:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

53139 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Koaa Jsme Pgs 53139 train running or not?

A. Koaa Jsme Pgs 53139 train starts from KOLKATA at 22:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Koaa Jsme Pgs 53139 train now?

A. Check the location of Koaa Jsme Pgs 53139 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Koaa Jsme Pgs 53139 train?

A. The last stop for Koaa Jsme Pgs 53139 train is Jasidih Jn(JSME). The train reaches Jasidih Jn at 05:50