Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

53432 Jmp Sbg Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 53432 Jmp Sbg Passenger train live running status. 53432 Jmp Sbg Passenger train runs from Jamalpur Jn (JMP) to Sahibganj Jn (SBG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 53432 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 53432 Jmp Sbg Passenger from Jamalpur Jn is 15:30. The arrival time to Sahibganj Jn is 19:25. The total distance covered by Jmp Sbg Passenger is 127 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jamalpur Jn to Sahibganj Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jmp Sbg Passenger - 53432.
Saturday
20-04-2024
Yesterday
21-04-2024
Today
22-04-2024
Tomorrow
23-04-2024
Yet to start from Jamalpur Jn at 15:30
Refresh
Updated 7hr 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jamalpur Jn
-
Source
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
Source
Patam
4 km
15:35
15:35
15:36
15:36
On Time
-
1min
Ratanpur
6 km
15:41
15:41
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
1min
Rishikund
9 km
15:46
15:46
15:47
15:47
On Time
-
1min
Bariarpur
11 km
15:51
15:51
15:52
15:52
On Time
-
1min
Kalyanpur Road
15 km
16:00
16:00
16:01
16:01
On Time
-
1min
Ghorghat
18 km
16:05
16:05
16:06
16:06
On Time
-
1min
Khariapipra Halt
19 km
16:11
16:11
16:12
16:12
On Time
-
1min
Gangani
21 km
16:15
16:15
16:16
16:16
On Time
-
1min
Kamarganj
24 km
16:21
16:21
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
1min
Sultanganj
28 km
16:27
16:27
16:28
16:28
On Time
-
1min
Abjuganj
31 km
16:32
16:32
16:33
16:33
On Time
-
1min
Maheshi
34 km
16:38
16:38
16:39
16:39
On Time
-
1min
Akbarnagar
39 km
16:44
16:44
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
1min
Chhit Makhanpur
42 km
16:50
16:50
16:51
16:51
On Time
-
1min
Murarpur
44 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Nathnagar
49 km
17:01
17:01
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
1min
Bhagalpur
53 km
17:09
17:09
17:14
17:14
On Time
-
5min
Sabaur
60 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Lailakh Mamlkha
67 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
Ghoga
73 km
17:53
17:53
17:54
17:54
On Time
-
1min
Ekchari
78 km
18:01
18:01
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
1min
Kahalgaon
83 km
18:08
18:08
18:09
18:09
On Time
-
1min
Bikram Shila
91 km
18:20
18:20
18:21
18:21
On Time
-
1min
Shivanarayanpur
94 km
18:28
18:28
18:29
18:29
On Time
-
1min
Lakshmipur Bhorang
97 km
18:37
18:37
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
1min
Pirpainti
103 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
1min
Ammapalli Halt
107 km
18:52
18:52
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
1min
Mirza Cheuki
111 km
18:58
18:58
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
1min
Karamtola
117 km
19:07
19:07
19:08
19:08
On Time
-
1min
Sahibganj Jn
127 km
19:25
19:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

53432 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jmp Sbg Passenger 53432 train running or not?

A. Jmp Sbg Passenger 53432 train starts from Jamalpur Jn at 15:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jmp Sbg Passenger 53432 train now?

A. Check the location of Jmp Sbg Passenger 53432 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jmp Sbg Passenger 53432 train?

A. The last stop for Jmp Sbg Passenger 53432 train is Sahibganj Jn(SBG). The train reaches Sahibganj Jn at 19:25