Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53445 Hsda Bgp Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 53445 Hsda Bgp Passenger train live running status. 53445 Hsda Bgp Passenger train runs from Hansdiha (HSDA) to Bhagalpur (BGP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 53445 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 53445 Hsda Bgp Passenger from Hansdiha is 22:00. The arrival time to Bhagalpur is 01:00. The total distance covered by Hsda Bgp Passenger is 73 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hansdiha to Bhagalpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hsda Bgp Passenger - 53445.
Friday
23-02-2024
Yesterday
24-02-2024
Today
25-02-2024
Tomorrow
26-02-2024
Yet to start from Hansdiha at 22:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hansdiha
-
Source
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
Source
Kumradol
6 km
22:11
22:11
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
1min
Pandetola
16 km
22:28
22:28
22:29
22:29
On Time
-
1min
Mandar Hill
23 km
22:44
22:44
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
1min
Mandar Vidyapith Halt
27 km
22:58
22:58
22:59
22:59
On Time
-
1min
Panjwara Road
31 km
23:07
23:07
23:08
23:08
On Time
-
1min
Barahat
36 km
23:16
23:16
23:17
23:17
On Time
-
1min
Punsia
40 km
23:26
23:26
23:27
23:27
On Time
-
1min
Pipradih
44 km
23:36
23:36
23:37
23:37
On Time
-
1min
Dhauni
46 km
23:42
23:42
23:43
23:43
On Time
-
1min
Bela
50 km
23:51
23:51
23:52
23:52
On Time
-
1min
Sanjha
53 km
23:58
23:58
23:59
23:59
On Time
-
1min
Tikani
57 km
00:08
00:08
00:09
00:09
On Time
-
1min
Jagdishpur
60 km
00:14
00:14
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
1min
Hatpuraini
62 km
00:20
00:20
00:21
00:21
On Time
-
1min
Gani Dham Halt
64 km
00:26
00:26
00:27
00:27
On Time
-
1min
Kollikhutaha
67 km
00:35
00:35
00:36
00:36
On Time
-
1min
Bhagalpur
73 km
01:00
01:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

53445 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hsda Bgp Passenger 53445 train running or not?

A. Hsda Bgp Passenger 53445 train starts from Hansdiha at 22:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hsda Bgp Passenger 53445 train now?

A. Check the location of Hsda Bgp Passenger 53445 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hsda Bgp Passenger 53445 train?

A. The last stop for Hsda Bgp Passenger 53445 train is Bhagalpur(BGP). The train reaches Bhagalpur at 01:00