Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

53554 Jasidih - Dumka Passenger (UnReserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 53554 Jasidih - Dumka Passenger (UnReserved) train live running status. 53554 Jasidih - Dumka Passenger (UnReserved) train runs from Jasidih Jn (JSME) to DUMKA (DUMK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 53554 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 53554 Jasidih - Dumka Passenger (UnReserved) from Jasidih Jn is . The arrival time to DUMKA is 13:05. The total distance covered by Jasidih - Dumka Passenger (UnReserved) is 71 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jasidih Jn to DUMKA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jasidih - Dumka Passenger (UnReserved) - 53554.
Yesterday
22-07-2024
Today
23-07-2024
Tomorrow
24-07-2024
Yet to start from Jasidih Jn at
Refresh
Updated 9hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jasidih Jn
-
Source
11:25
On Time
-
Source
Deoghar
6 km
11:33
11:34
On Time
-
1min
Mohanpur
16 km
11:45
11:46
On Time
-
1min
Ghormara
26 km
11:56
11:57
On Time
-
1min
Chandanpahari
39 km
12:13
12:17
12:14
3min
-
1min
Basukinath
48 km
12:24
12:24
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
1min
Jama
58 km
12:36
12:36
12:37
12:37
On Time
-
1min
New Madanpur
67 km
12:47
12:47
12:48
12:48
On Time
-
1min
Dumka
71 km
13:05
13:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Jasidih - Dumka Passenger (UnReserved) 53554 train running or not?

A. Jasidih - Dumka Passenger (UnReserved) 53554 train starts from Jasidih Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jasidih - Dumka Passenger (UnReserved) 53554 train now?

A. Check the location of Jasidih - Dumka Passenger (UnReserved) 53554 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jasidih - Dumka Passenger (UnReserved) 53554 train?

A. The last stop for Jasidih - Dumka Passenger (UnReserved) 53554 train is DUMKA(DUMK). The train reaches DUMKA at 13:05