Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

54212 Cnb Rbl Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54212 Cnb Rbl Passenger train live running status. 54212 Cnb Rbl Passenger train runs from Kanpur Central (CNB) to Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54212 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 54212 Cnb Rbl Passenger from Kanpur Central is . The arrival time to Rae Bareli Jn is 19:00. The total distance covered by Cnb Rbl Passenger is 129 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kanpur Central to Rae Bareli Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cnb Rbl Passenger - 54212.
Saturday
13-04-2024
Yesterday
14-04-2024
Today
15-04-2024
Tomorrow
16-04-2024
Yet to start from Kanpur Central at
Refresh
Updated 6hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
14:20
On Time
-
Source
Kanpur Bge L Bk
3 km
14:30
14:31
On Time
-
1min
Magarwara
11 km
14:39
14:40
On Time
-
1min
Unnao Jn
17 km
14:53
14:55
On Time
-
2min
Korari
28 km
15:08
15:09
On Time
-
1min
Achalganj
32 km
15:16
15:17
On Time
-
1min
Band Hamirpur
36 km
15:24
15:25
On Time
-
1min
Tikauli Rawatpr
40 km
15:31
15:32
On Time
-
1min
Kulha-halt
46 km
15:40
15:41
On Time
-
1min
Bighapur
49 km
15:51
15:52
On Time
-
1min
Indemau
55 km
15:59
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Takia
60 km
16:08
16:09
On Time
-
1min
Baiswara
66 km
16:18
16:19
On Time
-
1min
Raghuraj Singh
71 km
16:27
16:28
On Time
-
1min
Nihasta Halt
76 km
16:36
16:37
On Time
-
1min
Lalganj
84 km
16:48
16:50
On Time
-
2min
Bahai
90 km
17:06
17:06
17:07
17:07
On Time
-
1min
Dalmau Jn
98 km
17:21
17:21
17:23
17:23
On Time
-
2min
Radha Balampur
106 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Ubarni
112 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
1min
Suraj Kunda
116 km
18:21
18:21
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
1min
Daryapur
123 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Rae Bareli Jn
129 km
19:00
19:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54212 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cnb Rbl Passenger 54212 train running or not?

A. Cnb Rbl Passenger 54212 train starts from Kanpur Central at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cnb Rbl Passenger 54212 train now?

A. Check the location of Cnb Rbl Passenger 54212 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cnb Rbl Passenger 54212 train?

A. The last stop for Cnb Rbl Passenger 54212 train is Rae Bareli Jn(RBL). The train reaches Rae Bareli Jn at 19:00