more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54238Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
16-09-2021
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Yesterday
19-09-2021
Today
20-09-2021
Tomorrow
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Faizabad Jn
-
Source
04:45
Cancelled
-
Source
A N Dev Nagar
2 km
04:55
04:56
Cancelled
-
-
Ayodhya
7 km
05:06
05:08
Cancelled
-
-
Ramghat Halt
11 km
05:14
05:16
Cancelled
-
-
Katra
15 km
05:30
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nawabganj Gonda
22 km
05:42
05:44
Cancelled
-
-
Tikri
31 km
05:52
05:54
Cancelled
-
-
Mankapur Jn
44 km
06:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination