Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

54283 Sln Lko Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54283 Sln Lko Passenger train live running status. 54283 Sln Lko Passenger train runs from Sultanpur (SLN) to Lucknow Nr (LKO) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54283 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 54283 Sln Lko Passenger from Sultanpur is 19:50. The arrival time to Lucknow Nr is 00:10. The total distance covered by Sln Lko Passenger is 139 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sultanpur to Lucknow Nr. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sln Lko Passenger - 54283.
Tuesday
18-06-2024
Yesterday
19-06-2024
Today
20-06-2024
Tomorrow
21-06-2024
Yet to start from Sultanpur at 19:50
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sultanpur
-
Source
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
Source
Bandhua Kalan
8 km
20:03
20:03
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
1min
Shivnagar
22 km
20:15
20:15
20:16
20:16
On Time
-
1min
Musafir Khana
31 km
20:25
20:25
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
1min
Adhinpur
40 km
20:35
20:35
20:36
20:36
On Time
-
1min
Waris Ganj Halt
43 km
20:42
20:42
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
1min
Nihalgarh
50 km
20:51
20:51
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
1min
Sindurwa
57 km
21:05
21:05
21:06
21:06
On Time
-
1min
Akbarganj
65 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Chaubisi
74 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
1min
Haidergarh
82 km
21:34
21:34
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
1min
Tirbediganj
90 km
21:41
21:41
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
1min
Chhandrauli
98 km
21:53
21:53
21:54
21:54
On Time
-
1min
Rahmatnagar
107 km
22:04
22:04
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
1min
Anupganj
113 km
22:12
22:12
22:13
22:13
On Time
-
1min
Bakas
121 km
22:21
22:21
22:22
22:22
On Time
-
1min
Utrahtia
127 km
23:43
23:43
23:44
23:44
On Time
-
1min
Lucknow Nr
139 km
00:10
00:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Sln Lko Passenger 54283 train running or not?

A. Sln Lko Passenger 54283 train starts from Sultanpur at 19:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sln Lko Passenger 54283 train now?

A. Check the location of Sln Lko Passenger 54283 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sln Lko Passenger 54283 train?

A. The last stop for Sln Lko Passenger 54283 train is Lucknow Nr(LKO). The train reaches Lucknow Nr at 00:10