Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54293 Pbh Lko Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54293 Pbh Lko Passenger train live running status. 54293 Pbh Lko Passenger train runs from Partapgarh Jn (PBH) to Lucknow Nr (LKO) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54293 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 54293 Pbh Lko Passenger from Partapgarh Jn is 06:35. The arrival time to Lucknow Nr is . The total distance covered by Pbh Lko Passenger is 173 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Partapgarh Jn to Lucknow Nr. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pbh Lko Passenger - 54293.
Saturday
04-02-2023
Yesterday
05-02-2023
Today
06-02-2023
Tomorrow
07-02-2023
Yet to start from Partapgarh Jn at 06:35
Refresh
Updated 29hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Partapgarh Jn
-
Source
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
Source
Chilbila Jn
3 km
06:44
06:45
On Time
-
1min
Jagesharganj
16 km
06:53
06:54
On Time
-
1min
Antu
20 km
07:02
07:03
On Time
-
1min
Sahajipur Halt
25 km
07:08
07:09
On Time
-
1min
Misrauli
29 km
07:15
07:16
On Time
-
1min
Amethi
35 km
07:24
07:25
On Time
-
1min
Talakhajuri
42 km
07:34
07:35
On Time
-
1min
Gauriganj
48 km
07:43
07:44
On Time
-
1min
Bani
56 km
07:53
07:54
On Time
-
1min
Kasimpur
63 km
08:02
08:03
On Time
-
1min
Jais
66 km
08:08
08:09
On Time
-
1min
Fursatganj
76 km
08:19
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Rupamau
86 km
08:29
08:30
On Time
-
1min
Rae Bareli Jn
95 km
09:20
09:25
On Time
-
5min
Gangaganj
102 km
10:02
10:03
On Time
-
1min
Harchandpur
109 km
10:11
10:12
On Time
-
1min
Kuneanganj
116 km
10:20
10:21
On Time
-
1min
Bachhrawan
125 km
10:31
10:32
On Time
-
1min
Shrirajnagar
131 km
10:43
10:44
On Time
-
1min
Nigohan
137 km
10:51
10:52
On Time
-
1min
Kankaha
144 km
11:00
11:01
On Time
-
1min
Mohanlalganj
152 km
11:16
11:17
On Time
-
1min
Utrahtia
160 km
11:34
11:35
On Time
-
1min
Lucknow Nr
173 km
12:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54293 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pbh Lko Passenger 54293 train running or not?

A. Pbh Lko Passenger 54293 train starts from Partapgarh Jn at 06:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pbh Lko Passenger 54293 train now?

A. Check the location of Pbh Lko Passenger 54293 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pbh Lko Passenger 54293 train?

A. The last stop for Pbh Lko Passenger 54293 train is Lucknow Nr(LKO). The train reaches Lucknow Nr at