more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54541Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Meerut City
-
Source
05:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Meerut Cant
4 km
05:31
05:32
Cancelled
-
-
Pabli Khas
8 km
05:38
05:39
Cancelled
-
-
Daurala
16 km
05:47
05:48
Cancelled
-
-
Sakhoti Tanda
24 km
05:56
05:57
Cancelled
-
-
Khatauli
33 km
06:06
06:07
Cancelled
-
-
Mansurpur
42 km
06:16
06:17
Cancelled
-
-
Jaruda Naraa
48 km
06:24
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarnagar
55 km
06:32
06:34
Cancelled
-
-
Bamanheri
60 km
06:44
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Rohana Kalan
67 km
06:53
06:54
Cancelled
-
-
Deoband
79 km
07:04
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Talheri Buzurg
89 km
07:21
07:22
Cancelled
-
-
Nagal
97 km
07:30
07:31
Cancelled
-
-
Tapri
107 km
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
113 km
08:45
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Pilkhani
121 km
09:10
09:11
Cancelled
-
-
Sarsawa
127 km
09:18
09:19
Cancelled
-
-
Kalanour
137 km
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Yamunanagar Jud
144 km
09:38
09:48
Cancelled
-
-
Jagadhri Wshop
149 km
09:54
09:56
Cancelled
-
-
Darazpur
153 km
10:02
10:03
Cancelled
-
-
Mustafabad
161 km
10:12
10:13
Cancelled
-
-
Barara
170 km
10:22
10:24
Cancelled
-
-
Tandwal
175 km
10:31
10:32
Cancelled
-
-
Kesri
181 km
10:37
10:38
Cancelled
-
-
Dukheri
187 km
10:50
10:51
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
194 km
11:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination