Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55043 Gkp Ntv Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55043 Gkp Ntv Passenger train live running status. 55043 Gkp Ntv Passenger train runs from Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) to NAUTANWA (NTV) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55043 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 55043 Gkp Ntv Passenger from Gorakhpur Jn is 18:10. The arrival time to NAUTANWA is 21:35. The total distance covered by Gkp Ntv Passenger is 81 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gorakhpur Jn to NAUTANWA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gkp Ntv Passenger - 55043.
Sunday
29-01-2023
Yesterday
30-01-2023
Today
31-01-2023
Tomorrow
01-02-2023
Yet to start from Gorakhpur Jn at 18:10
Refresh
Updated 15hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
Source
Nakaha Jungle
5 km
18:21
18:21
18:23
18:23
On Time
-
2min
Maniram
10 km
18:32
18:32
18:34
18:34
On Time
-
2min
Kauriaa Jungle
16 km
18:41
18:41
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
1min
Peppeganj
22 km
18:56
18:56
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
2min
Rawat Ganj
25 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Mahawan Khor Halt
27 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Ramchaura
29 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Campierganj
34 km
19:30
19:30
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
2min
Loharpurwa
38 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Anand Nagar
41 km
20:00
20:00
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
5min
Lokvidyapth Ngr
48 km
20:12
20:12
20:13
20:13
On Time
-
1min
Purandarpur
52 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
1min
Jhamat
55 km
20:25
20:25
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
1min
Lachmipur
62 km
20:39
20:39
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
1min
Bhagirathpur
67 km
20:47
20:47
20:48
20:48
On Time
-
1min
Naikot
71 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Barwa Kalan
75 km
21:01
21:01
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
1min
Nautanwa
81 km
21:35
21:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55043 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gkp Ntv Passenger 55043 train running or not?

A. Gkp Ntv Passenger 55043 train starts from Gorakhpur Jn at 18:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gkp Ntv Passenger 55043 train now?

A. Check the location of Gkp Ntv Passenger 55043 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gkp Ntv Passenger 55043 train?

A. The last stop for Gkp Ntv Passenger 55043 train is NAUTANWA(NTV). The train reaches NAUTANWA at 21:35