more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55181Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 55181 train live running status at ixigo. Chhapra Kacheri - Thawe Passenger (UnReserved) runs from Thawe Jn (THE) to Chhapra Kacheri (CI) and covers 27 stations. The scheduled departure time for Chhapra Kacheri - Thawe Passenger (UnReserved) PASSENGER from Thawe Jn is 09:15 and the arrival time to Chhapra Kacheri is 12:50. This IRCTC train and runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. The total distance covered by 55181 train is 102 Km. Track your train Live Running Status here.
Wednesday
24-02-2021
Thursday
25-02-2021
Friday
26-02-2021
Yesterday
27-02-2021
Tomorrow
01-03-2021
Tuesday
02-03-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Thawe Jn
-
Source
09:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Gopalganj
5 km
09:21
09:23
Cancelled
-
-
Manjhagarh
13 km
09:32
09:34
Cancelled
-
-
Ratan Sarai
22 km
09:43
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sher
28 km
09:53
09:54
Cancelled
-
-
Sidhwalia
33 km
10:01
10:02
Cancelled
-
-
Brij Kishor Halt
37 km
10:09
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Trivikramdeo Nagar
39 km
10:14
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Dighwa Dubauli
45 km
10:21
10:23
Cancelled
-
-
Katalpur Halt
50 km
10:31
10:32
Cancelled
-
-
Alehpur Halt
52 km
10:38
10:39
Cancelled
-
-
Rajapatti
69 km
10:43
10:44
Cancelled
-
-
Masrakh
78 km
10:56
10:58
Cancelled
-
-
Gunrajpur Dhama
83 km
11:06
11:07
Cancelled
-
-
Parsa Kerwan Halt
85 km
11:10
11:11
Cancelled
-
-
Sham Kauria
87 km
11:19
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Agauthar Halt
89 km
11:25
11:26
Cancelled
-
-
Terha Halt
90 km
11:29
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Marhaura
94 km
11:35
11:37
Cancelled
-
-
Shilhauri Halt
97 km
11:41
11:42
Cancelled
-
-
Tejpurwa Halt
99 km
11:48
11:49
Cancelled
-
-
Paterhi
103 km
11:58
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bahuara
106 km
12:07
12:08
Cancelled
-
-
Banni Mahamman
107 km
12:13
12:14
Cancelled
-
-
Khairah
111 km
12:24
12:26
Cancelled
-
-
Tenua Dumaria Halt
115 km
12:31
12:32
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra Kacheri
120 km
12:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Gopalganj to Chhapra
Gopalganj to Chhapra Trains Running Status