Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55306 Rmr Mb Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55306 Rmr Mb Passenger train live running status. 55306 Rmr Mb Passenger train runs from Ramnagar (RMR) to Moradabad (MB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55306 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 55306 Rmr Mb Passenger from Ramnagar is 07:00. The arrival time to Moradabad is 09:30. The total distance covered by Rmr Mb Passenger is 76 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ramnagar to Moradabad. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rmr Mb Passenger - 55306.
Tuesday
06-12-2022
Yesterday
07-12-2022
Today
08-12-2022
Tomorrow
09-12-2022
Yet to start from Ramnagar at 07:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ramnagar
-
Source
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
Source
Pirumadara
8 km
07:09
07:09
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
1min
Gaushala
14 km
07:17
07:17
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
1min
Kashipur
27 km
07:29
07:29
07:34
07:34
On Time
-
5min
Aliganj
37 km
07:47
07:47
07:49
07:49
On Time
-
2min
Padiya Nagla
42 km
07:56
07:56
07:57
07:57
On Time
-
1min
Roshanpur
47 km
08:01
08:01
08:03
08:03
On Time
-
2min
Jalpur
52 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Pipalsana
57 km
08:16
08:16
08:18
08:18
On Time
-
2min
Sehal
64 km
08:26
08:26
08:27
08:27
On Time
-
1min
Got
69 km
08:33
08:33
08:34
08:34
On Time
-
1min
Moradabad
76 km
09:30
09:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55306 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rmr Mb Passenger 55306 train running or not?

A. Rmr Mb Passenger 55306 train starts from Ramnagar at 07:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rmr Mb Passenger 55306 train now?

A. Check the location of Rmr Mb Passenger 55306 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rmr Mb Passenger 55306 train?

A. The last stop for Rmr Mb Passenger 55306 train is Moradabad(MB). The train reaches Moradabad at 09:30