Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55309 Mb Rmr Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55309 Mb Rmr Passenger train live running status. 55309 Mb Rmr Passenger train runs from Moradabad (MB) to Ramnagar (RMR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55309 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 55309 Mb Rmr Passenger from Moradabad is 17:30. The arrival time to Ramnagar is 20:05. The total distance covered by Mb Rmr Passenger is 76 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Moradabad to Ramnagar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mb Rmr Passenger - 55309.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Yet to start from Moradabad at 17:30
Refresh
Updated 8hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Moradabad
-
Source
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
Source
Got
7 km
17:57
17:57
17:58
17:58
On Time
-
1min
Sehal
12 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Pipalsana
19 km
18:11
18:11
18:13
18:13
On Time
-
2min
Jalpur
24 km
18:20
18:20
18:21
18:21
On Time
-
1min
Roshanpur
29 km
18:27
18:27
18:29
18:29
On Time
-
2min
Padiya Nagla
34 km
18:35
18:35
18:36
18:36
On Time
-
1min
Aliganj
39 km
18:46
18:46
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
2min
Kashipur
49 km
19:10
19:10
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
5min
Gaushala
62 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Pirumadara
68 km
19:32
19:32
19:33
19:33
On Time
-
1min
Ramnagar
76 km
20:05
20:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55309 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mb Rmr Passenger 55309 train running or not?

A. Mb Rmr Passenger 55309 train starts from Moradabad at 17:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mb Rmr Passenger 55309 train now?

A. Check the location of Mb Rmr Passenger 55309 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mb Rmr Passenger 55309 train?

A. The last stop for Mb Rmr Passenger 55309 train is Ramnagar(RMR). The train reaches Ramnagar at 20:05