Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55553 Bnki Spj passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55553 Bnki Spj passenger train live running status. 55553 Bnki Spj passenger train runs from Saharsa Jn (SHC) to Samastipur Jn (SPJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55553 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 55553 Bnki Spj passenger from Saharsa Jn is 21:55. The arrival time to Samastipur Jn is 03:15. The total distance covered by Bnki Spj passenger is 136 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Saharsa Jn to Samastipur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bnki Spj passenger - 55553.
Saturday
03-12-2022
Yesterday
04-12-2022
Today
05-12-2022
Tomorrow
06-12-2022
Yet to start from Saharsa Jn at 21:55
Refresh
Updated 6hr 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharsa Jn
-
Source
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
Source
Parminiya Halt
5 km
22:03
22:03
22:04
22:04
On Time
-
1min
Sonbarsa Kcheri
8 km
22:09
22:09
22:11
22:11
On Time
-
2min
Baba Raghuni Halt Dw
12 km
22:18
22:18
22:19
22:19
On Time
-
1min
S Bakhtiyarpur
16 km
22:24
22:24
22:26
22:26
On Time
-
2min
Koparia
23 km
22:34
22:34
22:36
22:36
On Time
-
2min
Fungo Halt
28 km
22:44
22:44
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
1min
Dhamara Ghat
31 km
22:49
22:49
22:51
22:51
On Time
-
2min
Badla Ghat
36 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
2min
Mansi Jn
42 km
23:30
23:30
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
5min
Khagaria Jn
51 km
23:45
23:45
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
5min
Olapur
61 km
23:57
23:57
23:59
23:59
On Time
-
2min
Paharjagangau
65 km
00:05
00:05
00:06
00:06
On Time
-
1min
Imli
69 km
00:16
00:16
00:21
00:21
On Time
-
5min
Salauna
76 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
2min
Sonma Pranpur H
81 km
00:37
00:37
00:38
00:38
On Time
-
1min
Drsksn Garhpura
84 km
00:43
00:43
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
2min
Shasan Halt
88 km
00:51
00:51
00:52
00:52
On Time
-
1min
Hasanpur Road
91 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
2min
Baraipura Halt
96 km
01:07
01:07
01:08
01:08
On Time
-
1min
Naya Nagar
100 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Mabbi Halt
104 km
01:25
01:25
01:26
01:26
On Time
-
1min
Rusera Ghat
107 km
01:46
01:46
01:48
01:48
On Time
-
2min
Narhan
113 km
02:03
02:03
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
2min
Angar Ghat
122 km
02:13
02:13
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
2min
Bhagwanpur Desu
129 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Samastipur Jn
136 km
03:15
03:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55553 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bnki Spj passenger 55553 train running or not?

A. Bnki Spj passenger 55553 train starts from Saharsa Jn at 21:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bnki Spj passenger 55553 train now?

A. Check the location of Bnki Spj passenger 55553 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bnki Spj passenger 55553 train?

A. The last stop for Bnki Spj passenger 55553 train is Samastipur Jn(SPJ). The train reaches Samastipur Jn at 03:15