more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55711Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Malda Town
-
Source
15:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Old Malda
5 km
15:40
15:41
Cancelled
-
-
Adina
12 km
15:49
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Eklakhi
19 km
15:58
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mahananda Bge
22 km
16:05
16:06
Cancelled
-
-
Kumarganj
25 km
16:12
16:13
Cancelled
-
-
Sripur Halt
30 km
16:19
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Samsi
34 km
16:27
16:29
Cancelled
-
-
Malahar
40 km
16:36
16:37
Cancelled
-
-
Bhaluka Road F
45 km
16:43
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Milangarh
50 km
16:51
16:52
Cancelled
-
-
Harischandrpur
55 km
16:58
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kumedpur
61 km
17:12
17:14
Cancelled
-
-
Babhabgaon Halt
66 km
17:22
17:23
Cancelled
-
-
Khurial
69 km
17:28
17:29
Cancelled
-
-
Kamalpur Halt
72 km
17:34
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Azamnagar Road
77 km
17:41
17:42
Cancelled
-
-
Bhawanipur Bihar
81 km
17:48
17:49
Cancelled
-
-
Mukuria
86 km
17:55
17:56
Cancelled
-
-
Barsoi Jn
90 km
18:05
18:07
Cancelled
-
-
Sanjay Gram
98 km
18:15
18:16
Cancelled
-
-
Sudhani
102 km
18:22
18:23
Cancelled
-
-
Ajharail
108 km
18:29
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Telta
111 km
18:36
18:37
Cancelled
-
-
Dalkolha
119 km
18:38
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Surja Kamal
126 km
18:56
18:57
Cancelled
-
-
Kanki
134 km
19:06
19:07
Cancelled
-
-
Hatwar
139 km
19:15
19:16
Cancelled
-
-
Tauheed
145 km
19:23
19:24
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
148 km
19:30
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
Panjipara
156 km
19:45
19:46
Cancelled
-
-
Gaisal
165 km
19:55
19:56
Cancelled
-
-
Gunjaria
170 km
20:03
20:04
Cancelled
-
-
Aluabari Road
178 km
20:10
20:12
Cancelled
-
-
Mangurjan
190 km
20:23
20:24
Cancelled
-
-
Tin Mile Hat
196 km
20:32
20:33
Cancelled
-
-
Dumdangi
204 km
20:42
20:43
Cancelled
-
-
Chattar Hat
214 km
20:53
20:54
Cancelled
-
-
Nijbari
220 km
21:01
21:02
Cancelled
-
-
Rangapani
228 km
21:10
21:11
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
235 km
23:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination