Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55812Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 55812 live train running status. 55812 Kyq Fkm Fast PASSENGER runs from Kamakhya to Dhubri and covers 21 stations. The station code for Kamakhya is KYQ and the station code for Dhubri is DBB. The departure time for Kyq Fkm Fast from Kamakhya is 22:05 and the arrival time to Dhubri is 06:20. There are 12 coaches in this train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Kyq Fkm Fast 55812 is 280 Km. Now you can spot where is my train 55812 Kyq Fkm Fast and also check running status history & current running status of 55812 - Kyq Fkm Fast via ixigo. Currently the train Standing on Kamakhya.
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Thursday
23-05-2019
Friday
24-05-2019
Yesterday
25-05-2019
Today
26-05-2019
Tomorrow
27-05-2019
Tuesday
28-05-2019
Yet to start from Kamakhya at 22:05
Refresh
Updated 2hr 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kamakhya
-
Source
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
Source
Azara
13 km
22:20
22:20
22:21
22:21
On Time
-
1min
Chaygaon
40 km
22:42
22:42
22:43
22:43
On Time
-
1min
Bamuni Gaon
49 km
22:53
22:53
22:54
22:54
On Time
-
1min
Dudhnoi
104 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Goalpara Town
124 km
00:01
00:01
00:03
00:03
On Time
-
2min
Jogighopa
143 km
00:24
00:24
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
1min
Abhayapuri Asam
158 km
00:40
00:40
00:41
00:41
On Time
-
1min
New Bongaigaon
176 km
02:00
02:00
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
5min
Basugaon
191 km
02:27
02:27
02:43
02:43
On Time
-
16min
Salakati
198 km
02:52
02:52
02:53
02:53
On Time
-
1min
Kokrajhar
207 km
03:08
03:08
03:09
03:09
On Time
-
1min
Fakiragram Jn
217 km
03:45
03:45
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
5min
Sapatgram
225 km
04:04
04:04
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
1min
Tipkai
235 km
04:20
04:20
04:21
04:21
On Time
-
1min
Monglajhora
244 km
04:34
04:34
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
1min
Basbari
252 km
04:48
04:48
04:49
04:49
On Time
-
1min
Moterjhar
259 km
05:00
05:00
05:01
05:01
On Time
-
1min
Golakganj
264 km
05:39
05:39
05:41
05:41
On Time
-
2min
Gauripur
277 km
06:00
06:00
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
2min
Dhubri
284 km
06:20
06:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination