more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

56514Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yesterday
21-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
Thursday
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
-
Source
07:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Bengaluru Cant
4 km
07:25
07:27
Cancelled
-
-
Bengaluru East
7 km
07:33
07:34
Cancelled
-
-
Baiyyappanahali
11 km
07:41
07:42
Cancelled
-
-
Belandur Road
21 km
07:50
07:51
Cancelled
-
-
Carmelaram
24 km
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Heelalige
35 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Anekal Road
45 km
08:14
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Hosur
59 km
08:30
08:32
Cancelled
-
-
Kelamangalam
73 km
08:44
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Periyanagathunai
82 km
08:54
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Rayakkottai
98 km
09:14
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Marandahalli
117 km
09:34
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Palakkodu
130 km
09:46
09:47
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmapuri
151 km
10:09
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sivadi
162 km
10:21
10:22
Cancelled
-
-
Muttampatti
171 km
10:34
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Toppur
182 km
10:49
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Karuvalli
195 km
11:04
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Omalur
206 km
11:59
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Jn
218 km
12:55
13:00
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Market
222 km
13:05
13:07
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Town
224 km
13:12
13:13
Cancelled
-
-
Ayodhyapattanam
232 km
13:19
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Minnampalli
237 km
13:26
13:27
Cancelled
-
-
Valappadi G Hlt
251 km
13:34
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ettapur Road
258 km
13:44
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Pedanyknpalayam
262 km
13:51
13:52
Cancelled
-
-
Attur
274 km
14:03
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Talaivasal
291 km
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Melnariyapanur
299 km
14:27
14:28
Cancelled
-
-
Chinna Salem
305 km
14:33
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Siruvattur
313 km
14:44
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Pukkirivari
318 km
14:54
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kuttakudi
323 km
15:12
15:13
Cancelled
-
-
Mukhasa Parur
334 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Vridhachalam Jn
356 km
16:10
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Uttangal Manglm
370 km
16:38
16:39
Cancelled
-
-
Neyveli
376 km
16:48
16:49
Cancelled
-
-
Vadalur
384 km
16:57
16:58
Cancelled
-
-
Kurinijipadi
390 km
17:04
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Cuddalore Port
414 km
17:30
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Parangipettai
442 km
17:59
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chidambaram
453 km
18:13
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Vallampadugai
457 km
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kollidam
460 km
18:25
18:26
Cancelled
-
-
Sirkazhi
470 km
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Vithisvarankol
476 km
18:42
18:43
Cancelled
-
-
Anandtandavpur
483 km
18:50
18:51
Cancelled
-
-
Nidur
486 km
18:56
18:57
Cancelled
-
-
Mayiladuturai J
490 km
19:38
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Peralam Jn
505 km
19:54
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nannilam
514 km
20:04
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Thiruvarur Jn
528 km
20:45
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nagappattinam
552 km
21:25
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nagore
559 km
21:43
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Karaikal
570 km
22:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination