Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

56647 Maq Sbhr Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 56647 Maq Sbhr Passenger train live running status. 56647 Maq Sbhr Passenger train runs from Mangaluru Cntl (MAQ) to Subrahmanya Rd (SBHR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 56647 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 56647 Maq Sbhr Passenger from Mangaluru Cntl is 10:00. The arrival time to Subrahmanya Rd is 12:30. The total distance covered by Maq Sbhr Passenger is 91 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mangaluru Cntl to Subrahmanya Rd. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Maq Sbhr Passenger - 56647.
Monday
28-11-2022
Yesterday
29-11-2022
Today
30-11-2022
Tomorrow
01-12-2022
Yet to start from Mangaluru Cntl at 10:00
Refresh
Updated 18hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mangaluru Cntl
-
Source
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
Source
Mangaluru Jn
5 km
10:14
10:14
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
1min
Bantawala
24 km
10:48
10:48
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
2min
Neralakatte
38 km
11:04
11:04
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
1min
Kabakaputtur
49 km
11:18
11:18
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
2min
Narimogaru
59 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
2min
Kaniuru
68 km
11:38
11:38
11:39
11:39
On Time
-
1min
Yedamangala
77 km
11:49
11:49
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
1min
Kodimbala
82 km
11:54
11:54
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
1min
Bajakare Halt
85 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Subrahmanya Rd
91 km
12:30
12:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

56647 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Maq Sbhr Passenger 56647 train running or not?

A. Maq Sbhr Passenger 56647 train starts from Mangaluru Cntl at 10:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Maq Sbhr Passenger 56647 train now?

A. Check the location of Maq Sbhr Passenger 56647 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Maq Sbhr Passenger 56647 train?

A. The last stop for Maq Sbhr Passenger 56647 train is Subrahmanya Rd(SBHR). The train reaches Subrahmanya Rd at 12:30