Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57265 Vskp Ns Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57265 Vskp Ns Pass train live running status. 57265 Vskp Ns Pass train runs from Visakhapatnam (VSKP) to Narasapur (NS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57265 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 57265 Vskp Ns Pass from Visakhapatnam is 19:15. The arrival time to Narasapur is 03:55. The total distance covered by Vskp Ns Pass is 299 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Visakhapatnam to Narasapur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vskp Ns Pass - 57265.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Yet to start from Visakhapatnam at 19:15
Refresh
Updated 8hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Visakhapatnam
-
Source
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
Source
Marripalem Ph
4 km
19:28
19:28
19:29
19:29
On Time
-
1min
Duvvada
17 km
19:53
19:53
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
2min
Anakapalle
33 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
2min
Ellamanchili
56 km
20:34
20:34
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
1min
Narsipatnam Rd
74 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Tuni
96 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Annavaram
113 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Gollaprolu
132 km
21:49
21:49
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
1min
Pithapuram
138 km
21:59
21:59
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
1min
Samalkot Jn
150 km
22:10
22:10
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
2min
Anaparti
177 km
22:29
22:29
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
1min
Dwarapudi
180 km
22:34
22:34
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
1min
Kadiyam
190 km
22:44
22:44
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
1min
Rajahmundry
200 km
23:28
23:28
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
2min
Godavari
203 km
23:35
23:35
23:36
23:36
On Time
-
1min
Kovvur
208 km
23:41
23:41
23:42
23:42
On Time
-
1min
Nidadavolu Jn
223 km
00:14
00:14
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
1min
Kaldhari
230 km
00:24
00:24
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
1min
Tanuku
240 km
00:34
00:34
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
1min
Attili
250 km
00:44
00:44
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
1min
Vendra
263 km
01:00
01:00
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
2min
Bhimavaram Jn
269 km
01:20
01:20
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
110min
Viravasaram
280 km
03:19
03:19
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
1min
Palakollu
290 km
03:29
03:29
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
1min
Narasapur
299 km
03:55
03:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57265 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Vskp Ns Pass 57265 train running or not?

A. Vskp Ns Pass 57265 train starts from Visakhapatnam at 19:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vskp Ns Pass 57265 train now?

A. Check the location of Vskp Ns Pass 57265 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vskp Ns Pass 57265 train?

A. The last stop for Vskp Ns Pass 57265 train is Narasapur(NS). The train reaches Narasapur at 03:55
Vishakhapatnam to Narasapur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Vishakhapatnam to Narasapur