Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

57274 Ru Ubl Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57274 Ru Ubl Pass train live running status. 57274 Ru Ubl Pass train runs from Renigunta Jn (RU) to Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57274 train covers 62 stations. The departure time for 57274 Ru Ubl Pass from Renigunta Jn is 06:40. The arrival time to Sss Hubballi Jn is 21:25. The total distance covered by Ru Ubl Pass is 567 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Renigunta Jn to Sss Hubballi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ru Ubl Pass - 57274.
Saturday
22-06-2024
Yesterday
23-06-2024
Today
24-06-2024
Tomorrow
25-06-2024
Yet to start from Renigunta Jn at 06:40
Refresh
Updated 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Renigunta Jn
-
Source
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
Source
Mamanduru
14 km
06:44
06:44
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
1min
Balapalle
24 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
1min
Settigunta
31 km
07:04
07:04
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
1min
Koduru
40 km
07:14
07:14
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Anantarajupet
48 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
1min
Obulavaripalli
54 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Reddipalle
61 km
07:35
07:35
07:36
07:36
On Time
-
1min
Pullampet
65 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Razampeta
74 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Hastavaramu
79 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Nandalur
85 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Mantapampalle
92 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Ontimitta
103 km
08:29
08:29
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
1min
Bhakarapet
109 km
08:39
08:39
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Kanamalo Palle
115 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Cuddapah
125 km
09:00
09:00
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
5min
Krishnapuram
133 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Gangayapalle
142 km
09:29
09:29
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
1min
Kamalapuram
149 km
09:35
09:35
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
5min
Yerragudipad
157 km
09:49
09:49
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
1min
Yerraguntla
164 km
10:04
10:04
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
1min
Kalamalla
172 km
10:14
10:14
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
1min
Muddanuru
180 km
10:24
10:24
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
1min
Mangapatnam
196 km
10:34
10:34
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
1min
Kondapuram
205 km
10:50
10:50
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
10min
Regadipalli
213 km
11:09
11:09
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
1min
Vanganur
220 km
11:19
11:19
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
1min
Challavaripalle
226 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Tadipatri
233 km
11:39
11:39
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
1min
Komali
239 km
11:49
11:49
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
1min
Juturu
246 km
11:57
11:57
11:58
11:58
On Time
-
1min
Vemulapadu
252 km
12:09
12:09
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
1min
Rayalcheruvu
258 km
12:19
12:19
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
1min
Jakkalacheruvu
269 km
12:31
12:31
12:32
12:32
On Time
-
1min
Gooty
281 km
12:55
12:55
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
5min
Patakottacheru
293 km
13:14
13:14
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
1min
Nakkanadoddi
297 km
13:24
13:24
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
1min
Timmanacherla
306 km
13:34
13:34
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
310 km
14:00
14:00
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
10min
Bantanahal
322 km
14:29
14:29
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
1min
Bevinahalu
328 km
14:39
14:39
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
1min
Tsakibanda
332 km
14:46
14:46
14:47
14:47
On Time
-
1min
Virapur
337 km
14:53
14:53
14:54
14:54
On Time
-
1min
Hagari
345 km
15:04
15:04
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
1min
Haddinagundu
353 km
15:14
15:14
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
1min
Ballari Jn
360 km
16:00
16:00
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
5min
Ballari Cantt
363 km
16:17
16:17
16:18
16:18
On Time
-
1min
Duroji
386 km
16:37
16:37
16:38
16:38
On Time
-
1min
Toranagallu
392 km
16:44
16:44
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
1min
Hosapete Jn
424 km
17:20
17:20
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
5min
Munirabad
430 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Hitnal
434 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Ginigera
441 km
17:47
17:47
17:48
17:48
On Time
-
1min
Koppal
452 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
2min
Bhanapur
465 km
18:11
18:11
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
1min
Banni Koppa
475 km
18:25
18:25
18:26
18:26
On Time
-
1min
Gadag Jn
510 km
19:13
19:13
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
2min
Hulkoti
522 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Annigeri
532 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Sisvinhalli
545 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
1min
Sss Hubballi Jn
567 km
21:25
21:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ru Ubl Pass 57274 train running or not?

A. Ru Ubl Pass 57274 train starts from Renigunta Jn at 06:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ru Ubl Pass 57274 train now?

A. Check the location of Ru Ubl Pass 57274 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 62 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ru Ubl Pass 57274 train?

A. The last stop for Ru Ubl Pass 57274 train is Sss Hubballi Jn(UBL). The train reaches Sss Hubballi Jn at 21:25