Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

57502 Bdhn Mzl Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57502 Bdhn Mzl Passenger train live running status. 57502 Bdhn Mzl Passenger train runs from Bodhan (BDHN) to Mirzapalli (MZL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57502 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 57502 Bdhn Mzl Passenger from Bodhan is . The arrival time to Mirzapalli is 11:25. The total distance covered by Bdhn Mzl Passenger is 115 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bodhan to Mirzapalli. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdhn Mzl Passenger - 57502.
Sunday
21-04-2024
Yesterday
22-04-2024
Today
23-04-2024
Tomorrow
24-04-2024
Yet to start from Bodhan at
Refresh
Updated 8hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bodhan
-
Source
07:55
On Time
-
Source
Shakar Nagar
2 km
08:04
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Yedapalli
7 km
08:14
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Jankampet Jn
20 km
08:29
08:30
On Time
-
1min
Nizamabad Jn
26 km
09:01
09:02
On Time
-
1min
Dichpalli
39 km
09:19
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Indalvai
48 km
09:27
09:28
On Time
-
1min
Sirnapalli
56 km
09:37
09:38
On Time
-
1min
Uppalavai
67 km
09:49
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
1min
Kamareddi
78 km
10:30
10:30
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
2min
Talmadla
88 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
1min
Tippapur
93 km
10:49
10:49
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
1min
Bhiknur
98 km
10:59
10:59
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Akanapet
105 km
11:10
11:10
11:11
11:11
On Time
-
1min
Shankapur Halt
109 km
11:15
11:15
11:16
11:16
On Time
-
1min
Mirzapalli
115 km
11:25
11:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57502 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bdhn Mzl Passenger 57502 train running or not?

A. Bdhn Mzl Passenger 57502 train starts from Bodhan at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdhn Mzl Passenger 57502 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdhn Mzl Passenger 57502 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdhn Mzl Passenger 57502 train?

A. The last stop for Bdhn Mzl Passenger 57502 train is Mirzapalli(MZL). The train reaches Mirzapalli at 11:25