Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57594 Ned Med Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57594 Ned Med Passenger train live running status. 57594 Ned Med Passenger train runs from H Sahib Nanded (NED) to Medchal (MED) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57594 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 57594 Ned Med Passenger from H Sahib Nanded is 04:55. The arrival time to Medchal is 12:10. The total distance covered by Ned Med Passenger is 243 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Sahib Nanded to Medchal. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ned Med Passenger - 57594.
Tuesday
06-12-2022
Yesterday
07-12-2022
Today
08-12-2022
Tomorrow
09-12-2022
Yet to start from H Sahib Nanded at 04:55
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
Source
Pathrad
9 km
05:05
05:05
05:06
05:06
On Time
-
1min
Mugat
13 km
05:11
05:11
05:12
05:12
On Time
-
1min
Mudkhed
22 km
05:58
05:58
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
2min
Sivungaon
28 km
06:08
06:08
06:09
06:09
On Time
-
1min
Shelgaon
34 km
06:13
06:13
06:14
06:14
On Time
-
1min
Umri
42 km
06:24
06:24
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
1min
Bolsa
50 km
06:34
06:34
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
1min
Karkheli
57 km
06:43
06:43
06:44
06:44
On Time
-
1min
Samarala Halt
65 km
06:50
06:50
06:51
06:51
On Time
-
1min
Dharmabad
71 km
07:15
07:15
07:16
07:16
On Time
-
1min
Basar
81 km
07:27
07:27
07:29
07:29
On Time
-
2min
Fakhrabad
89 km
07:34
07:34
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
1min
Navipet
95 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Jankampet Jn
104 km
07:53
07:53
07:54
07:54
On Time
-
1min
Nizamabad Jn
110 km
08:40
08:40
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
5min
Dichpalli
123 km
08:58
08:58
08:59
08:59
On Time
-
1min
Indalvai
133 km
09:08
09:08
09:09
09:09
On Time
-
1min
Sirnapalli
141 km
09:16
09:16
09:17
09:17
On Time
-
1min
Uppalavai
151 km
09:28
09:28
09:29
09:29
On Time
-
1min
Kamareddi
162 km
09:46
09:46
09:48
09:48
On Time
-
2min
Talmadla
172 km
09:57
09:57
09:58
09:58
On Time
-
1min
Tippapur
178 km
10:03
10:03
10:04
10:04
On Time
-
1min
Bhiknur
182 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Akanapet
189 km
10:18
10:18
10:19
10:19
On Time
-
1min
Shankapur Halt
193 km
10:22
10:22
10:23
10:23
On Time
-
1min
Mirzapalli
200 km
10:31
10:31
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
1min
Wadiaram
205 km
10:38
10:38
10:39
10:39
On Time
-
1min
Srinivasa Nagar
216 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
1min
Masaipet
217 km
10:58
10:58
10:59
10:59
On Time
-
1min
Brahmanpalli
222 km
11:03
11:03
11:04
11:04
On Time
-
1min
Manoharabad
230 km
11:24
11:24
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
1min
Dabilpur
240 km
11:35
11:35
11:36
11:36
On Time
-
1min
Medchal
243 km
12:10
12:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57594 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ned Med Passenger 57594 train running or not?

A. Ned Med Passenger 57594 train starts from H Sahib Nanded at 04:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ned Med Passenger 57594 train now?

A. Check the location of Ned Med Passenger 57594 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ned Med Passenger 57594 train?

A. The last stop for Ned Med Passenger 57594 train is Medchal(MED). The train reaches Medchal at 12:10