Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

58806 Gondia Wsa Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 58806 Gondia Wsa Passenger train live running status. 58806 Gondia Wsa Passenger train runs from Gondia Jn (G) to Wadsa (WSA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 58806 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 58806 Gondia Wsa Passenger from Gondia Jn is 19:10. The arrival time to Wadsa is 21:40. The total distance covered by Gondia Wsa Passenger is 103 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gondia Jn to Wadsa. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gondia Wsa Passenger - 58806.
Thursday
29-02-2024
Yesterday
01-03-2024
Today
02-03-2024
Tomorrow
03-03-2024
Yet to start from Gondia Jn at 19:10
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gondia Jn
-
Source
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
Source
Gankhera P H
9 km
19:20
19:20
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
1min
Hirdamali
14 km
19:27
19:27
19:29
19:29
On Time
-
2min
Pindkepar P H
19 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Gongle
29 km
19:44
19:44
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
2min
Khodseoni P H
38 km
19:53
19:53
19:54
19:54
On Time
-
1min
Sondad
46 km
20:04
20:04
20:06
20:06
On Time
-
2min
Gond Umri P H
53 km
20:13
20:13
20:14
20:14
On Time
-
1min
Dewalgaon
69 km
20:25
20:25
20:27
20:27
On Time
-
2min
Barabhati P H
73 km
20:34
20:34
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
1min
Arjuni
79 km
20:41
20:41
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
2min
Wadegaon
87 km
20:54
20:54
20:56
20:56
On Time
-
2min
Arunnagar
93 km
21:03
21:03
21:04
21:04
On Time
-
1min
Wadsa
103 km
21:40
21:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

58806 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gondia Wsa Passenger 58806 train running or not?

A. Gondia Wsa Passenger 58806 train starts from Gondia Jn at 19:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gondia Wsa Passenger 58806 train now?

A. Check the location of Gondia Wsa Passenger 58806 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gondia Wsa Passenger 58806 train?

A. The last stop for Gondia Wsa Passenger 58806 train is Wadsa(WSA). The train reaches Wadsa at 21:40