Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59077 Bhusaval Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59077 Bhusaval Pass train live running status. 59077 Bhusaval Pass train runs from Surat (ST) to Bhusaval Jn (BSL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59077 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 59077 Bhusaval Pass from Surat is 16:45. The arrival time to Bhusaval Jn is 01:50. The total distance covered by Bhusaval Pass is 334 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Surat to Bhusaval Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bhusaval Pass - 59077.
Thursday
01-12-2022
Yesterday
02-12-2022
Today
03-12-2022
Tomorrow
04-12-2022
Yet to start from Surat at 16:45
Refresh
Updated 14hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Surat
-
Source
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
Source
Udhna Jn
4 km
16:52
16:52
16:54
16:54
On Time
-
2min
Chalthan
15 km
17:10
17:10
17:12
17:12
On Time
-
2min
Bagumra
19 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
2min
Gangadhara
25 km
17:28
17:28
17:29
17:29
On Time
-
1min
Bardoli
31 km
17:36
17:36
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
2min
Timbarva
38 km
17:47
17:47
17:48
17:48
On Time
-
1min
Mangrolla
40 km
17:53
17:53
17:54
17:54
On Time
-
1min
Madhi
46 km
18:02
18:02
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
2min
Kahet
51 km
18:13
18:13
18:14
18:14
On Time
-
1min
Vyara
61 km
18:26
18:26
18:29
18:29
On Time
-
3min
Kikakui Road
72 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Ukai Songadh
79 km
18:54
18:54
18:56
18:56
On Time
-
2min
Lakkadkot
86 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Bhadbhunja
91 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Navapur
103 km
19:42
19:42
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
3min
Kolda
113 km
19:58
19:58
19:59
19:59
On Time
-
1min
Chinchpada
119 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Khatgaon
129 km
20:21
20:21
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
1min
Khandbaara
138 km
20:31
20:31
20:33
20:33
On Time
-
2min
Dhekvad
151 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Nandurbar
160 km
21:10
21:10
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
5min
Dondaicha
195 km
22:29
22:29
22:31
22:31
On Time
-
2min
Sindkheda
214 km
23:01
23:01
23:03
23:03
On Time
-
2min
Nardana
227 km
23:16
23:16
23:18
23:18
On Time
-
2min
Amalner
256 km
23:52
23:52
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
3min
Dharangaon
281 km
00:19
00:19
00:21
00:21
On Time
-
2min
Jalgaon Jn
310 km
01:15
01:15
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
5min
Bhadli
322 km
01:29
01:29
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
1min
Bhusaval Jn
334 km
01:50
01:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

59077 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bhusaval Pass 59077 train running or not?

A. Bhusaval Pass 59077 train starts from Surat at 16:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bhusaval Pass 59077 train now?

A. Check the location of Bhusaval Pass 59077 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bhusaval Pass 59077 train?

A. The last stop for Bhusaval Pass 59077 train is Bhusaval Jn(BSL). The train reaches Bhusaval Jn at 01:50