Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

59474 Ptn Adi Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59474 Ptn Adi Passenger train live running status. 59474 Ptn Adi Passenger train runs from Patan (PTN) to Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) on Mon, Fri. 59474 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 59474 Ptn Adi Passenger from Patan is 20:00. The arrival time to Ahmedabad Jn is 23:55. The total distance covered by Ptn Adi Passenger is 112 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patan to Ahmedabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ptn Adi Passenger - 59474.
Friday
19-07-2024
Tomorrow
22-07-2024
Yet to start from Patan at 20:00
Refresh
Updated 30hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patan
-
Source
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
Source
Sankhai
8 km
20:06
20:06
20:07
20:07
On Time
-
1min
Ranuj
13 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Selavi
21 km
20:25
20:25
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
1min
Dhinoj
25 km
20:31
20:31
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
1min
Panchot
32 km
20:39
20:39
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
1min
Mahesana Jn
39 km
20:55
20:55
20:57
20:57
On Time
-
2min
Jagudan
49 km
21:26
21:26
21:28
21:28
On Time
-
2min
Ambliyasan
57 km
21:40
21:40
21:41
21:41
On Time
-
1min
Dangarwa
65 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
2min
Jhulasan
72 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
2min
Kalol
81 km
22:14
22:14
22:16
22:16
On Time
-
2min
Khodiyar
92 km
22:26
22:26
22:28
22:28
On Time
-
2min
Chandlodiya B
101 km
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
2min
Sabarmati Jn
107 km
23:00
23:00
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
112 km
23:55
23:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ptn Adi Passenger 59474 train running or not?

A. Ptn Adi Passenger 59474 train starts from Patan at 20:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ptn Adi Passenger 59474 train now?

A. Check the location of Ptn Adi Passenger 59474 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ptn Adi Passenger 59474 train?

A. The last stop for Ptn Adi Passenger 59474 train is Ahmedabad Jn(ADI). The train reaches Ahmedabad Jn at 23:55