Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59503Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check the live Vg Okha Passenger running status here. 59503 PASSENGER runs from Viramgam Jn to Okha and covers 48 stations. The station code for Viramgam Jn is VG and the station code for Okha is OKHA. The departure time for Vg Okha Passenger from Viramgam Jn is 12:40 and the arrival time to Okha is 00:50. There are 10 coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Vg Okha Passenger is 433 Km. Now you can spot your train Vg Okha Passenger and also check current running status of 59503 - Vg Okha Passenger via ixigo. And to know the live 59503 - Vg Okha Passenger running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on Viramgam Jn.
Wednesday
19-02-2020
Thursday
20-02-2020
Friday
21-02-2020
Yesterday
22-02-2020
Today
23-02-2020
Tomorrow
24-02-2020
Tuesday
25-02-2020
Yet to start from Viramgam Jn at 12:40
Refresh
Updated 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Viramgam Jn
-
Source
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
Source
Vani Road
10 km
12:59
12:59
13:00
13:00
On Time
3
1min
Sabli Road
18 km
13:09
13:09
13:10
13:10
On Time
1
1min
Lilapur Road
31 km
13:27
13:27
13:28
13:28
On Time
1
1min
Lakhtar
43 km
13:45
13:45
13:46
13:46
On Time
1
1min
Bala Road
55 km
14:03
14:03
14:04
14:04
On Time
1
1min
Surendranagar
65 km
14:13
14:13
14:18
14:18
On Time
1
5min
Chamaraj
72 km
14:36
14:36
14:37
14:37
On Time
1
1min
Digsar
78 km
14:45
14:45
14:46
14:46
On Time
1
1min
Muli Road
86 km
14:55
14:55
14:56
14:56
On Time
1
1min
Ramparda
95 km
15:10
15:10
15:11
15:11
On Time
1
1min
Vagdiya
102 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
1
1min
Than Jn
112 km
15:34
15:34
15:36
15:36
On Time
1
2min
Lakhamanchi
118 km
15:46
15:46
15:47
15:47
On Time
1
1min
Daladi
127 km
15:55
15:55
15:56
15:56
On Time
1
1min
Lunseriya
134 km
16:21
16:21
16:22
16:22
On Time
1
1min
Wankaner Jn
139 km
16:45
16:45
16:50
16:50
On Time
2
5min
Wankaner City
141 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
1min
Amarsar
146 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
1
1min
Sindhawadar
151 km
17:28
17:28
17:29
17:29
On Time
1
1min
Kanakot
158 km
17:38
17:38
17:39
17:39
On Time
1
1min
Khorana
167 km
17:48
17:48
17:49
17:49
On Time
-
1min
Bileshwar
171 km
17:56
17:56
17:57
17:57
On Time
1
1min
Rajkot Jn
181 km
18:12
18:12
18:28
18:28
On Time
2
16min
Khanderi
188 km
18:41
18:41
18:42
18:42
On Time
1
1min
Padadhari
202 km
19:00
19:00
19:01
19:01
On Time
1
1min
Chanol
209 km
19:15
19:15
19:16
19:16
On Time
1
1min
Hadmatiya Jn
216 km
19:25
19:25
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
1min
Jaliya Devani
222 km
19:33
19:33
19:34
19:34
On Time
1
1min
Jam Wanthali
232 km
19:45
19:45
19:46
19:46
On Time
1
1min
Alia Bada
244 km
19:58
19:58
19:59
19:59
On Time
1
1min
Hapa
254 km
20:10
20:10
20:12
20:12
On Time
1
2min
Jamnagar
262 km
20:29
20:29
20:34
20:34
On Time
1
5min
Lakhabawal
274 km
20:47
20:47
20:48
20:48
On Time
1
1min
Pipli
284 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
1
1min
Kanalas Jn
289 km
21:13
21:13
21:14
21:14
On Time
1
1min
Modpur
300 km
21:27
21:27
21:28
21:28
On Time
1
1min
Sinhan
309 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Khambhaliya
317 km
21:47
21:47
21:49
21:49
On Time
1
2min
Bhatel
335 km
22:12
22:12
22:13
22:13
On Time
1
1min
Bhopalka
349 km
22:26
22:26
22:27
22:27
On Time
1
1min
Bhatiya
359 km
22:40
22:40
22:41
22:41
On Time
1
1min
Gorinja
390 km
23:29
23:29
23:30
23:30
On Time
1
1min
Dwarka
401 km
23:38
23:38
23:43
23:43
On Time
2
5min
Varvala
406 km
23:55
23:55
23:56
23:56
On Time
-
1min
Bhimrana
417 km
00:04
00:04
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
1min
Mithapur
420 km
00:19
00:19
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
1min
Okha
430 km
00:50
00:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination