Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59730 Re Sikr Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59730 Re Sikr Passenger train live running status. 59730 Re Sikr Passenger train runs from Rewari (RE) to Sikar Jn (SIKR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59730 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 59730 Re Sikr Passenger from Rewari is 14:50. The arrival time to Sikar Jn is . The total distance covered by Re Sikr Passenger is 213 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rewari to Sikar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Re Sikr Passenger - 59730.
Friday
27-01-2023
Yesterday
28-01-2023
Today
29-01-2023
Tomorrow
30-01-2023
Yet to start from Rewari at 14:50
Refresh
Updated 21hr 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
Source
Nangal Mundi
12 km
15:02
15:03
On Time
-
1min
Dahina Zainabad
25 km
15:13
15:14
On Time
-
1min
Kanina Khas
34 km
15:23
15:24
On Time
-
1min
Gurha Kemla
36 km
15:30
15:31
On Time
-
1min
Bojawas
39 km
15:37
15:38
On Time
-
1min
Mahendragarh
50 km
15:44
15:46
On Time
-
2min
Zerpur Pali
58 km
15:54
15:56
On Time
-
2min
Nangal Degrota
64 km
16:04
16:05
On Time
-
1min
Nanwan
69 km
16:12
16:13
On Time
-
1min
Satnali
74 km
16:18
16:20
On Time
-
2min
Sohansra
85 km
16:31
16:32
On Time
-
1min
Loharu
91 km
16:48
17:10
On Time
-
22min
Bhavdhari
96 km
17:19
17:20
On Time
-
1min
Surajgarh
108 km
17:31
17:32
On Time
-
1min
Chirawa
119 km
17:43
17:44
On Time
-
1min
Nari Khetri
126 km
17:53
17:54
On Time
-
1min
Ratan Shahr
134 km
18:03
18:04
On Time
-
1min
Jhunjhunun
149 km
18:17
18:18
On Time
-
1min
Nua
160 km
18:30
18:31
On Time
-
1min
Dundlod Mkdgrh
175 km
18:44
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Balwant Pura Ch
181 km
18:55
18:56
On Time
-
1min
Nawalgarh
186 km
19:09
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Jerthi Dadhia
199 km
19:25
19:26
On Time
-
1min
Sikar Jn
213 km
20:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

59730 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Re Sikr Passenger 59730 train running or not?

A. Re Sikr Passenger 59730 train starts from Rewari at 14:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Re Sikr Passenger 59730 train now?

A. Check the location of Re Sikr Passenger 59730 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Re Sikr Passenger 59730 train?

A. The last stop for Re Sikr Passenger 59730 train is Sikar Jn(SIKR). The train reaches Sikar Jn at