Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

64272 Ljn Bbk Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 64272 Ljn Bbk Memu train live running status. 64272 Ljn Bbk Memu train runs from Lucknow Ne (LJN) to Barabanki Jn (BBK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 64272 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 64272 Ljn Bbk Memu from Lucknow Ne is 08:30. The arrival time to Barabanki Jn is 09:50. The total distance covered by Ljn Bbk Memu is 35 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lucknow Ne to Barabanki Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ljn Bbk Memu - 64272.
Monday
25-09-2023
Yesterday
26-09-2023
Today
27-09-2023
Tomorrow
28-09-2023
Yet to start from Lucknow Ne at 08:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Ne
-
Source
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
Source
Aishbagh
2 km
08:39
08:39
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Lucknow City
5 km
08:46
08:46
08:47
08:47
On Time
-
1min
Daliganj
7 km
08:53
08:53
08:54
08:54
On Time
-
1min
Badshahnagar
11 km
08:59
08:59
09:01
09:01
On Time
-
2min
Gomati Nagar
15 km
09:07
09:07
09:08
09:08
On Time
-
1min
Malhour
19 km
09:15
09:15
09:16
09:16
On Time
-
1min
Jugaur
25 km
09:22
09:22
09:23
09:23
On Time
-
1min
Safedabad
28 km
09:31
09:31
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
1min
Barabanki Jn
35 km
09:50
09:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

64272 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ljn Bbk Memu 64272 train running or not?

A. Ljn Bbk Memu 64272 train starts from Lucknow Ne at 08:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ljn Bbk Memu 64272 train now?

A. Check the location of Ljn Bbk Memu 64272 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ljn Bbk Memu 64272 train?

A. The last stop for Ljn Bbk Memu 64272 train is Barabanki Jn(BBK). The train reaches Barabanki Jn at 09:50