Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

68714 Itr G Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 68714 Itr G Memu train live running status. 68714 Itr G Memu train runs from Itwari (ITR) to Balaghat Jn (BTC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 68714 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 68714 Itr G Memu from Itwari is 10:35. The arrival time to Balaghat Jn is 15:05. The total distance covered by Itr G Memu is 166 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Itwari to Balaghat Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Itr G Memu - 68714.
Thursday
01-12-2022
Yesterday
02-12-2022
Today
03-12-2022
Tomorrow
04-12-2022
Yet to start from Itwari at 10:35
Refresh
Updated 11hr 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Itwari
-
Source
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
Source
Kalamna
2 km
10:41
10:41
10:42
10:42
On Time
-
1min
Kamptee
10 km
10:53
10:53
10:54
10:54
On Time
-
1min
Kanhan Jn
14 km
10:59
10:59
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Salwa
20 km
11:06
11:06
11:07
11:07
On Time
-
1min
Chacher
27 km
11:12
11:12
11:13
11:13
On Time
-
1min
Tharsa
33 km
11:18
11:18
11:19
11:19
On Time
-
1min
Rewral
39 km
11:25
11:25
11:26
11:26
On Time
-
1min
Khat
48 km
11:34
11:34
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
1min
Bhandara Road
58 km
11:42
11:42
11:43
11:43
On Time
-
1min
Koka
66 km
11:50
11:50
11:51
11:51
On Time
-
1min
Tumsar Road
76 km
12:01
12:01
12:02
12:02
On Time
-
1min
Mundikota
86 km
12:09
12:09
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
1min
Tirora
96 km
12:19
12:19
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
1min
Kachewani
103 km
12:28
12:28
12:29
12:29
On Time
-
1min
Gangajhari
111 km
12:38
12:38
12:39
12:39
On Time
-
1min
Gondia Jn
126 km
14:00
14:00
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
5min
Nadradham Ph
131 km
14:12
14:12
14:13
14:13
On Time
-
1min
Pratap Bagh P H
134 km
14:16
14:16
14:17
14:17
On Time
-
1min
Gatra P H
138 km
14:21
14:21
14:22
14:22
On Time
-
1min
Birsola
142 km
14:26
14:26
14:28
14:28
On Time
-
2min
Khara P H
150 km
14:35
14:35
14:36
14:36
On Time
-
1min
Hatra Road
154 km
14:39
14:39
14:41
14:41
On Time
-
2min
Kanhad Gaon
158 km
14:46
14:46
14:47
14:47
On Time
-
1min
Balaghat Jn
166 km
15:05
15:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

68714 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Itr G Memu 68714 train running or not?

A. Itr G Memu 68714 train starts from Itwari at 10:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Itr G Memu 68714 train now?

A. Check the location of Itr G Memu 68714 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Itr G Memu 68714 train?

A. The last stop for Itr G Memu 68714 train is Balaghat Jn(BTC). The train reaches Balaghat Jn at 15:05