Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11753Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
28-11-2021
Tuesday
30-11-2021
Today
02-12-2021
Overall delay: 19min
Crossed Balaghat Junction at 22:09
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Itwari
-
Source
18:33
18:30
3min
-
Source
Gondia Junction
126 km
21:05
21:05
21:24
21:15
9min
-
10min
Balaghat Junction
166 km
22:04
21:45
22:09
21:50
19min
-
5min
Nainpur Junction
241 km
23:40
23:40
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
5min
Jabalpur Junction
362 km
04:00
04:00
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
10min
Katni
453 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
5min
Maihar
515 km
06:20
06:20
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
2min
Satna
551 km
07:10
07:10
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
5min
REWA (TERMINAL)
600 km
08:20
08:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination