Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11753 Itr Rewa Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11753 Itr Rewa Exp train live running status. 11753 Itr Rewa Exp train runs from NSC Bose Itwari (NITR) to Rewa (REWA) on Tue, Thu, Sun. 11753 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 11753 Itr Rewa Exp from NSC Bose Itwari is 19:00. The arrival time to Rewa is 08:20. The total distance covered by Itr Rewa Exp is 603 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from NSC Bose Itwari to Rewa. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Itr Rewa Exp - 11753.
Today
26-05-2024
Yet to start from NSC Bose Itwari at 19:00
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
NSC Bose Itwari
-
Source
19:00
19:00
On Time
6
Source
Kamptee
11 km
19:14
19:14
19:16
19:16
On Time
1
2min
Bhandara Road
59 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
2
2min
Gondia Jn
127 km
21:05
21:05
21:15
21:15
On Time
6
10min
Balaghat Jn
168 km
21:50
21:50
21:55
21:55
On Time
1
5min
LAMTA
208 km
22:31
22:31
22:32
22:32
On Time
1
1min
Nainpur JN
242 km
23:40
23:40
23:45
23:45
On Time
1
5min
Ghansore
277 km
00:13
00:13
00:15
00:15
On Time
1
2min
Jabalpur
365 km
03:55
03:55
04:05
04:05
On Time
3
10min
Katni
456 km
05:20
05:20
05:25
05:25
On Time
2
5min
Maihar
519 km
06:13
06:13
06:15
06:15
On Time
1
2min
Satna
554 km
07:05
07:05
07:10
07:10
On Time
3
5min
Rewa
603 km
08:20
08:20
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11753 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Itr Rewa Exp 11753 train running or not?

A. Itr Rewa Exp 11753 train starts from NSC Bose Itwari at 19:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Itr Rewa Exp 11753 train now?

A. Check the location of Itr Rewa Exp 11753 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Itr Rewa Exp 11753 train?

A. The last stop for Itr Rewa Exp 11753 train is Rewa(REWA). The train reaches Rewa at 08:20