Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

71909 Agra Cantt - Mainpuri Demu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 71909 Agra Cantt - Mainpuri Demu train live running status. 71909 Agra Cantt - Mainpuri Demu train runs from Agra Cantt (AGC) to Mainpuri Jn (MNQ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 71909 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 71909 Agra Cantt - Mainpuri Demu from Agra Cantt is 17:10. The arrival time to Mainpuri Jn is . The total distance covered by Agra Cantt - Mainpuri Demu is 191 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Agra Cantt to Mainpuri Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Agra Cantt - Mainpuri Demu - 71909.
Sunday
29-01-2023
Yesterday
30-01-2023
Today
31-01-2023
Tomorrow
01-02-2023
Yet to start from Agra Cantt at 17:10
Refresh
Updated 17hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Cantt
-
Source
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
Source
Bhandai Jn
10 km
17:22
17:23
On Time
-
1min
Karaundhana
17 km
17:33
17:34
On Time
-
1min
Shamshabad Town
28 km
17:44
17:46
On Time
-
2min
Dhimsiri
35 km
17:55
17:56
On Time
-
1min
Fatehabad
46 km
18:06
18:08
On Time
-
2min
Manikpura
59 km
18:23
18:24
On Time
-
1min
Bhadrauli
69 km
18:35
18:36
On Time
-
1min
Batesar
77 km
18:46
18:47
On Time
-
1min
Bah
86 km
18:56
18:58
On Time
-
2min
Jaitpur Kalan
96 km
19:10
19:11
On Time
-
1min
Manisingh K P
103 km
19:20
19:21
On Time
-
1min
Jaitpura
116 km
19:34
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Udi Mor Jn
123 km
20:18
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Etawah Jn
136 km
20:35
20:45
On Time
-
10min
Mainpuri Jn
191 km
22:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

71909 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Agra Cantt - Mainpuri Demu 71909 train running or not?

A. Agra Cantt - Mainpuri Demu 71909 train starts from Agra Cantt at 17:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Agra Cantt - Mainpuri Demu 71909 train now?

A. Check the location of Agra Cantt - Mainpuri Demu 71909 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Agra Cantt - Mainpuri Demu 71909 train?

A. The last stop for Agra Cantt - Mainpuri Demu 71909 train is Mainpuri Jn(MNQ). The train reaches Mainpuri Jn at