Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

74202 Lko Pbh Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 74202 Lko Pbh Passenger train live running status. 74202 Lko Pbh Passenger train runs from Lucknow Nr (LKO) to MA BELHADEVI DP (MBDP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 74202 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 74202 Lko Pbh Passenger from Lucknow Nr is 16:30. The arrival time to MA BELHADEVI DP is 21:25. The total distance covered by Lko Pbh Passenger is 173 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lucknow Nr to MA BELHADEVI DP. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lko Pbh Passenger - 74202.
Thursday
11-04-2024
Yesterday
12-04-2024
Today
13-04-2024
Yet to start from Lucknow Nr at 16:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
Source
Utrahtia
12 km
16:53
16:53
16:54
16:54
On Time
-
1min
Mohanlalganj
20 km
17:03
17:03
17:04
17:04
On Time
-
1min
Kankaha
28 km
17:10
17:10
17:11
17:11
On Time
-
1min
Nigohan
35 km
17:17
17:17
17:18
17:18
On Time
-
1min
Shrirajnagar
41 km
17:25
17:25
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
1min
Bachhrawan
47 km
17:32
17:32
17:33
17:33
On Time
-
1min
Kuneanganj
56 km
17:43
17:43
17:44
17:44
On Time
-
1min
Harchandpur
63 km
17:58
17:58
17:59
17:59
On Time
-
1min
Gangaganj
70 km
18:06
18:06
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
1min
Rae Bareli Jn
77 km
18:17
18:17
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
5min
Rupamau
86 km
18:42
18:42
18:43
18:43
On Time
-
1min
Fursatganj
96 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Jais
106 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Kasimpur
109 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Bani
116 km
19:22
19:22
19:23
19:23
On Time
-
1min
Gauriganj
124 km
19:35
19:35
19:36
19:36
On Time
-
1min
Talakhajuri
130 km
19:47
19:47
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
1min
Amethi
138 km
19:53
19:53
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
2min
Misrauli
144 km
20:03
20:03
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
1min
Sahajipur Halt
147 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Ma Chandika D D
152 km
20:16
20:16
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
1min
Jagesharganj
156 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
1min
Chilbila Jn
169 km
20:34
20:34
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
1min
Ma Belhadevi Dp
173 km
21:25
21:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

74202 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Lko Pbh Passenger 74202 train running or not?

A. Lko Pbh Passenger 74202 train starts from Lucknow Nr at 16:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lko Pbh Passenger 74202 train now?

A. Check the location of Lko Pbh Passenger 74202 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lko Pbh Passenger 74202 train?

A. The last stop for Lko Pbh Passenger 74202 train is MA BELHADEVI DP(MBDP). The train reaches MA BELHADEVI DP at 21:25