more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

75255Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 75255 train live running status at ixigo. Dbg Mfa Passenger runs from Darbhanga Jn (DBG) to Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) and covers 24 stations. The scheduled departure time for Dbg Mfa Passenger PASSENGER from Darbhanga Jn is 11:50 and the arrival time to Muzaffarpur Jn is 16:00. This IRCTC train and runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by 75255 train is 132 Km. Track your train Live Running Status here.
Wednesday
03-03-2021
Thursday
04-03-2021
Friday
05-03-2021
Yesterday
06-03-2021
Today
07-03-2021
Tomorrow
08-03-2021
Tuesday
09-03-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Darbhanga Jn
-
Source
11:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Shisho
7 km
11:58
11:59
Cancelled
-
-
Muhammadpur
11 km
12:04
12:06
Cancelled
-
-
Tektar
16 km
12:12
12:13
Cancelled
-
-
Kamtaul
23 km
12:18
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Muraitha
27 km
12:25
12:26
Cancelled
-
-
Debrabandhauli Halt
30 km
12:30
12:31
Cancelled
-
-
Jogiara
34 km
12:35
12:37
Cancelled
-
-
Chandauna Halt
39 km
12:43
12:44
Cancelled
-
-
Janakpur Road
43 km
12:47
12:49
Cancelled
-
-
Bachharpur Halt
47 km
12:55
12:56
Cancelled
-
-
Awapur
49 km
13:00
13:01
Cancelled
-
-
Bajpatti
54 km
13:06
13:08
Cancelled
-
-
Parsauni
60 km
13:14
13:16
Cancelled
-
-
Bhisa Halt
64 km
13:21
13:22
Cancelled
-
-
Sitamarhi
68 km
13:45
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dumra
73 km
14:07
14:09
Cancelled
-
-
Garha
85 km
14:18
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Runni Saidpur
91 km
14:26
14:28
Cancelled
-
-
New Runnisaidpur Halt
94 km
14:33
14:34
Cancelled
-
-
Benipurgram Halt
100 km
14:42
14:43
Cancelled
-
-
Paramjeevar Tarajeevar
107 km
14:49
14:51
Cancelled
-
-
Jubbasahani
121 km
15:13
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
132 km
16:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination