Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

77227 Repalle - Tenali Demu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 77227 Repalle - Tenali Demu train live running status. 77227 Repalle - Tenali Demu train runs from Repalle (RAL) to Tenali Jn (TEL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 77227 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 77227 Repalle - Tenali Demu from Repalle is 16:00. The arrival time to Tenali Jn is 17:00. The total distance covered by Repalle - Tenali Demu is 33 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Repalle to Tenali Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Repalle - Tenali Demu - 77227.
Friday
23-02-2024
Yesterday
24-02-2024
Today
25-02-2024
Tomorrow
26-02-2024
Yet to start from Repalle at 16:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Repalle
-
Source
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
Source
Pallikona
5 km
16:06
16:06
16:07
16:07
On Time
-
1min
Bhattiprolu
10 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Penumarru
13 km
16:20
16:20
16:21
16:21
On Time
-
1min
Vemuru
20 km
16:29
16:29
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
1min
Zampani Halt
24 km
16:36
16:36
16:37
16:37
On Time
-
1min
Chinnaravuru
30 km
16:45
16:45
16:46
16:46
On Time
-
1min
Tenali Jn
33 km
17:00
17:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

77227 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Repalle - Tenali Demu 77227 train running or not?

A. Repalle - Tenali Demu 77227 train starts from Repalle at 16:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Repalle - Tenali Demu 77227 train now?

A. Check the location of Repalle - Tenali Demu 77227 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Repalle - Tenali Demu 77227 train?

A. The last stop for Repalle - Tenali Demu 77227 train is Tenali Jn(TEL). The train reaches Tenali Jn at 17:00