Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

77238 Rjy Bvrm Dmu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 77238 Rjy Bvrm Dmu train live running status. 77238 Rjy Bvrm Dmu train runs from Rajahmundry (RJY) to Bhimavaram Jn (BVRM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 77238 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 77238 Rjy Bvrm Dmu from Rajahmundry is . The arrival time to Bhimavaram Jn is 14:10. The total distance covered by Rjy Bvrm Dmu is 69 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rajahmundry to Bhimavaram Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rjy Bvrm Dmu - 77238.
Tuesday
23-04-2024
Yesterday
24-04-2024
Today
25-04-2024
Tomorrow
26-04-2024
Yet to start from Rajahmundry at
Refresh
Updated 9hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajahmundry
-
Source
11:45
On Time
-
Source
Godavari
3 km
11:53
11:54
On Time
-
1min
Kovvur
7 km
11:59
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Pasivedala
10 km
12:04
12:05
On Time
-
1min
Chagallu
14 km
12:09
12:10
On Time
-
1min
Brahmanagudem
18 km
12:14
12:15
On Time
-
1min
Nidadavolu Jn
22 km
12:28
12:30
On Time
-
2min
Kaldhari
29 km
12:39
12:40
On Time
-
1min
Satyavada
34 km
12:44
12:45
On Time
-
1min
Tanuku
39 km
12:49
12:50
On Time
-
1min
Velpuru
42 km
12:54
12:55
On Time
-
1min
Relangi
45 km
12:59
13:00
On Time
-
1min
Attili
49 km
13:14
13:15
On Time
-
1min
Manchili
51 km
13:17
13:18
On Time
-
1min
Aravalli
56 km
13:24
13:25
On Time
-
1min
L Narayanapuram
59 km
13:29
13:30
On Time
-
1min
Vendra
62 km
13:34
13:35
On Time
-
1min
Bhimavaram Jn
69 km
14:10
14:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

77238 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rjy Bvrm Dmu 77238 train running or not?

A. Rjy Bvrm Dmu 77238 train starts from Rajahmundry at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rjy Bvrm Dmu 77238 train now?

A. Check the location of Rjy Bvrm Dmu 77238 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rjy Bvrm Dmu 77238 train?

A. The last stop for Rjy Bvrm Dmu 77238 train is Bhimavaram Jn(BVRM). The train reaches Bhimavaram Jn at 14:10