Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

77272 Kplh Cct Demu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 77272 Kplh Cct Demu train live running status. 77272 Kplh Cct Demu train runs from KOTIPALLI (KPLH) to Kakinada Town (CCT) on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 77272 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 77272 Kplh Cct Demu from KOTIPALLI is 12:00. The arrival time to Kakinada Town is 14:00. The total distance covered by Kplh Cct Demu is 44 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KOTIPALLI to Kakinada Town. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kplh Cct Demu - 77272.
Sunday
26-05-2024
Yesterday
27-05-2024
Tomorrow
29-05-2024
Yet to start from Kotipalli at 12:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kotipalli
-
Source
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
Source
Gangavaram
2 km
12:05
12:05
12:06
12:06
On Time
-
1min
Kunduru
5 km
12:12
12:12
12:13
12:13
On Time
-
1min
Draksharama
10 km
12:19
12:19
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
1min
Ramachandrapurm
14 km
12:27
12:27
12:28
12:28
On Time
-
1min
Narasapurapupeta
20 km
12:39
12:39
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
1min
Velangi
23 km
12:46
12:46
12:47
12:47
On Time
-
1min
Vakada
27 km
12:53
12:53
12:54
12:54
On Time
-
1min
Karapa
30 km
13:01
13:01
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
1min
Artalakatta
33 km
13:08
13:08
13:09
13:09
On Time
-
1min
Kovvada
39 km
13:18
13:18
13:19
13:19
On Time
-
1min
Kakinada Town
44 km
14:00
14:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

77272 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kplh Cct Demu 77272 train running or not?

A. Kplh Cct Demu 77272 train starts from KOTIPALLI at 12:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kplh Cct Demu 77272 train now?

A. Check the location of Kplh Cct Demu 77272 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kplh Cct Demu 77272 train?

A. The last stop for Kplh Cct Demu 77272 train is Kakinada Town(CCT). The train reaches Kakinada Town at 14:00