Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

78805 Gondia Kge Demu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 78805 Gondia Kge Demu train live running status. 78805 Gondia Kge Demu train runs from Gondia Jn (G) to KATANGI (KGE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 78805 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 78805 Gondia Kge Demu from Gondia Jn is . The arrival time to KATANGI is . The total distance covered by Gondia Kge Demu is 86 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gondia Jn to KATANGI. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gondia Kge Demu - 78805.
Friday
19-04-2024
Yesterday
20-04-2024
Today
21-04-2024
Tomorrow
22-04-2024
Yet to start from Gondia Jn at
Refresh
Updated 12hr 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gondia Jn
-
Source
14:45
On Time
-
Source
Nadradham Ph
5 km
14:52
14:53
On Time
-
1min
Pratap Bagh P H
8 km
14:56
14:57
On Time
-
1min
Gatra P H
12 km
15:01
15:02
On Time
-
1min
Birsola
16 km
15:07
15:09
On Time
-
2min
Khara P H
24 km
15:16
15:17
On Time
-
1min
Hatra Road
28 km
15:21
15:23
On Time
-
2min
Kanhad Gaon
32 km
15:27
15:29
On Time
-
2min
Balaghat Jn
40 km
15:50
15:55
On Time
-
5min
Garra P H
48 km
16:05
16:06
On Time
-
1min
Kaydi Halt
52 km
16:11
16:12
On Time
-
1min
Waraseoni
58 km
16:18
16:20
On Time
-
2min
Saongi P H
66 km
16:29
16:30
On Time
-
1min
Kochewahi
73 km
16:41
16:42
On Time
-
1min
Lakhanwara
79 km
16:49
16:50
On Time
-
1min
Katangi
86 km
17:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

78805 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gondia Kge Demu 78805 train running or not?

A. Gondia Kge Demu 78805 train starts from Gondia Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gondia Kge Demu 78805 train now?

A. Check the location of Gondia Kge Demu 78805 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gondia Kge Demu 78805 train?

A. The last stop for Gondia Kge Demu 78805 train is KATANGI(KGE). The train reaches KATANGI at