Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

97201 Dl1 Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 97201 Dl1 train live running status. 97201 Dl1 train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Dombivili (DI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 97201 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 97201 Dl1 from C Shivaji Mah T is . The arrival time to Dombivili is . The total distance covered by Dl1 is 48 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Dombivili. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dl1 - 97201.
Thursday
23-05-2024
Yesterday
24-05-2024
Today
25-05-2024
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at
Refresh
Updated 21hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
06:23
On Time
-
Source
Bombay Masjid
1 km
06:25
06:26
On Time
-
1min
By Sandhurst Rd
2 km
06:27
06:28
On Time
-
1min
Byculla
4 km
06:30
06:31
On Time
-
1min
Bby Chinchpkili
5 km
06:32
06:33
On Time
-
1min
Bmby Currey Rd
6 km
06:34
06:35
On Time
-
1min
Bombay Parel
8 km
06:37
06:38
On Time
-
1min
Dadar
9 km
06:40
06:41
On Time
-
1min
Bombay Matunga
10 km
06:43
06:44
On Time
-
1min
Bombay Sion
12 km
06:46
06:47
On Time
-
1min
Kurla Jn
15 km
06:50
06:51
On Time
-
1min
Vidyavihar
18 km
06:53
06:54
On Time
-
1min
Ghat Kopar
19 km
06:56
06:57
On Time
-
1min
Vikhroli
23 km
07:00
07:01
On Time
-
1min
Kanjur Marg
25 km
07:03
07:04
On Time
-
1min
Bhandup
26 km
07:06
07:07
On Time
-
1min
Nahur
28 km
07:09
07:10
On Time
-
1min
Mulund
30 km
07:12
07:13
On Time
-
1min
Thane
33 km
07:16
07:17
On Time
-
1min
Kalva
35 km
07:20
07:21
On Time
-
1min
Mumbra
40 km
07:26
07:27
On Time
-
1min
Diva
42 km
07:30
07:31
On Time
-
1min
Kopar
47 km
07:35
07:36
On Time
-
1min
Dombivili
48 km
07:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

97201 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dl1 97201 train running or not?

A. Dl1 97201 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dl1 97201 train now?

A. Check the location of Dl1 97201 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dl1 97201 train?

A. The last stop for Dl1 97201 train is Dombivili(DI). The train reaches Dombivili at